PER ns 03 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black smoke bicolour | My Marvel's Byron | Male |
1 | born 20.04.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Snowball's Ultrashik (PER ns 03 22) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Snowball RUS Camelia (PER a 01 21) |
SFL ds 03 22 | 16b. Show class kitten-neuter (CAPP/CAPP) | |
red silver blotched bicolour | Svetliy Klubok Prince | Neuter |
2 | born 14.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bellezza&Svetliy Klubok Celentano (SFS ns 03 25) | ||
Dam: Svetliy Klubok J.Yin Yang (SFL 71 f 01 21) |
KBL n 09 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted w/white | Olyana Tolk Iri-kiri | Female |
3 | born 06.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ratibor Hunter from Islands (KBL ns 22) | ||
Dam: Lynx Standart Pret-A-Porte (KBL ns 24) |
KBL ns 23 | 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH) | |
black silver mackerel | WCF W.Ch. Sharp Claw Crystal My Soul | Male |
4 | born 07.05.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Tsitseron (KBL d 02 24) | ||
Dam: Sharp Claw Welena (KBL ns 03) |
MCO a 22 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE) | |
blue blotched | WCF Eur.Ch. MsWillys Marmichel | Male |
5 | born 26.12.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Shercoon Einstein (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Winerau Amy (MCO a 22) |
MCO a 22 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
blue blotched | WOOLEN TAILS EMPEROR | Male |
6 | born 17.04.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Duglas Meriil Coon (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Woolen Tails O'Laguna Blue (MCO a 22) |
MCO a 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue blotched | WOOLEN TAILS EMPEROR | Male |
7 | born 17.04.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Duglas Meriil Coon (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Woolen Tails O'Laguna Blue (MCO a 22) |
MCO d | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
red | Coonvill's Oskar | Male |
8 | born 10.06.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Coonvill's Romeo (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Coonvill's Otrada (MCO f) |
MCO d 22 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE) | |
red blotched | Imperia Helen Tyson | Male |
9 | born 09.04.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Pillowtalk's Zandoran (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Imperia Helen Jasmin (MCO d 22) |
MCO d 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/-) | |
red blotched | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Zeus Largowinch | Neuter |
10 | born 18.10.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Wildbeautycoon's Symon (MCO n) | ||
Dam: Belissa Largowich (MCO d 22) |
MCO f 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tortie blotched | WCF Int.Ch. Kuniza Viva La Vita | Female |
11 | born 01.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Zmatrixu Pedro (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: KUNIZA LUCIEN (MCO n 22) |
MCO f 22 | 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet) | |
black tortie blotched | Twin Peaks Gonsior Line*RU | Spay |
12 | born 15.10.2009 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Baltasar Silvi-Cola*PL (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Freeclimber Eden (MCO f 23) |
MCO fs 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/-) | |
black tortie silver bloched bicolour | ANiTaCoon Zlata | Female |
13 | born 26.12.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Oskar Largowinch (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Shaggyray's Quintessa (MCO fs 03) |
MCO g | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) | Grace Ekt's Tashila | Female |
14 | born 18.08.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Giperboreya Dominic (MCO a) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. BEST FRIEND ARISHA (MCO g) |
MCO g 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) spotted | Mare Nubium Malina | Female |
15 | born 28.12.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: RU*Unicum Yasmin (MCO d 25) |
MCO n | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
black | Sibir Hide Hakas | Male |
16 | born 03.11.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Freeclimber Alex Der Grosse (MCO ds 22) | ||
Dam: Antara (MCO fs) |
MCO n | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black | Home Lynx's Quinn Tassel | Male |
17 | born 25.12.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Home Lynx's Iridium Tigris (MCO n 23) | ||
Dam: Home Lynx's Helly (MCO n) |
MCO n 09 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black w/white | Coonvill's X-Missia | Female |
18 | born 20.05.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Coonvill's Clim Clarence (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Coonvill's Ippoletta (MCO n 09 22) |
MCO n 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black blotched | Iren Kun Donal'd Tramp | Male |
19 | born 06.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Alves Kam-Ur Coon (MCO a 22) | ||
Dam: Forte Arianna (MCO n 22) |
MCO n 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black blotched | WCF Ch. Grace Ekt's Nikas Lucky | Male |
20 | born 28.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Edgar Lucky Life (MCO n 24) | ||
Dam: Our Joy*s Uma (MCO a) |
MCO n 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black blotched | Coonvill's Korney | Male |
21 | born 27.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Uralridge Ponchik (MCO d 24) | ||
Dam: Coonvill's Chloe (MCO ns 22) |
MCO n 23 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black mackerel | Grace Ekt's Ksav | Male |
22 | born 03.09.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Clean Joy Yonder (MCO n 24) | ||
Dam: - |
MCO n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Coonvill's Dannie | Neuter |
23 | born 24.09.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: A Winerau's Quickly (MCO e 22) | ||
Dam: Coonvill's Valkyrie (MCO n 23) |
MCO ns 03 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black silver blotched bicolour | Alisa Elite Party | Female |
24 | born 06.04.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO ns 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black silver blotched | Asti Elite Party | Male |
25 | born 06.04.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MNL d 03 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
red bicolour | Big Brother Loving You | Male |
26 | born 16.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: AlpenGold Loving You (MNL b 22) | ||
Dam: Animeowl's Rodgersia (MNL LL fs 02 33) |
MNL f 09 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
black tortie w/white | Tiny Princess Loving You | Female |
27 | born 07.01.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: AlpenGold Loving You (MNL b 22) | ||
Dam: Busina Loving You (MNS d 22) |
SIB f 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie blotched bicolour | Iskra Uralian Gems | Female |
28 | born 08.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Siberian Samotsvet Nafanya (SIB d 22) | ||
Dam: Glasha Taiga Star*RU (SIB n 09 24) |
ABY n (aby) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Lissana's Frodo | Male |
29 | born 01.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Orange Marmelad Red Diesel (ABY o (aby)) | ||
Dam: Lissana's Rosalia (ABY n (aby)) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | BenHistoryLove ILIFIYA MON AMUR | Female |
30 | born 01.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Zevs Otets Bogov (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Olli (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black spotted | Manglar ILLARION | Male |
31 | born 09.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: X-File A-Murr*UA (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Oleander Nimfa (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black spotted | Agat Brighit | Male |
32 | born 24.10.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BEN n 24 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black point spotted | Belinda Winter Yunis | Female |
33 | born 18.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Gold Twins Yunis (BEN n 24 32) | ||
Dam: - |
BEN ns 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black silver spotted | MaxVara Lapochka | Female |
34 | born 12.04.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: DON JUAN DINASTYA OF MAXVARA (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: GarradeKato Black Haze (BEN ns) |
BRI a 03 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
blue bicolour | Cinnamon Cake Holly-Molly | Female |
35 | born 02.08.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Cinnamon Cake New Yorker (BRI c) | ||
Dam: Caramel Sweet De La Fel (BRI a 03) |
BRI ay 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
blue golden spotted | Mir-proun Sitora BlueGold | Female |
36 | born 19.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Sunny FarEast Gold Galeksy (BRI ny 25) | ||
Dam: ZurSternenbucht Golden United (BRI ny 11) |
BRI ay 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
blue golden ticked | Mir-proun Swarovski | Male |
37 | born 19.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Sanny Far East Gold Caleksy (BRI ay 25) | ||
Dam: ZurSternenbucht Golden United (BRI ny 11) |
BRI ay 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue golden ticked | Mir-proun Ollis Blue Gold | Female |
38 | born 02.11.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Sunny FarEast Gold Galeksy (BRI ny 25) | ||
Dam: Golden Gemma aus Curbechi (BRI ny 11) |
BRI ny 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black golden ticked | Mir-proun Rocsana Gold | Female |
39 | born 18.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Golden Miraculus v.Hahn (BRI ny 11) | ||
Dam: Mir-proun Henrietta Gold (BRI ny 25) |
BUR b (bur) | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
chocolate (burmese) | BurDeliz`S Eva | Female |
40 | born 01.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. RU*O'Kler Darcy (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: - |
BUR c (bur) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
platinum (burmese) | Zaffiro Pontus | Male |
41 | born 09.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Zaffiro Garfield (BUR d (bur)) | ||
Dam: Zaffiro Kylie (BUR j (bur)) |
BUR n (bur) | 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH) | |
sable (burmese) | WCF W.Ch. RU*O'Kler Darcy | Male |
42 | born 15.09.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Sabokah Downunder Warrior (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: Demi Ayashi*RU (BUR b (bur)) |
DRX n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black spotted | Urman's Nike Happy Life | Male |
43 | born 30.12.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: Urman's Fransuasa Happy Life (DRX n 21 33) |
DRX w 64 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
white/green eyes | Urman's Prima Lucky Star | Female |
44 | born 01.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: Diona Zara (DRX w 63) |
EXO e | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
cream | Furry Dancer Nikon | Male |
45 | born 03.08.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Mister Pingvi Furry Dancer (EXO n 03) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Sweet Bear Klyaksa (EXO f 03) |
EXO n 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black blotched bicolour | Saymon Assorel | Male |
46 | born 16.09.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Black Diamond (EXO n) | ||
Dam: Lovely Cat Ocharovachka (PER g 03) |
EXO ns 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black silver blotched | Monthly Assorel | Female |
47 | born 08.03.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Solet Wikont (EXO ns 02 22) | ||
Dam: Lovely Cat Beatrissa (EXO f 22) |
KBS d 03 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP) | |
red bicolour | Trion Ural Great | Neuter |
48 | born 08.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Triumf Ural Great (KBS n 03 22) | ||
Dam: Sweden Ural Great (KBL f 09) |
KBS n 09 24 | 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH) | |
black spotted w/white | WCF W.Ch. WCF Master, Pearl Master WW"17(12)"18(13) CW'17 BB1'17'18 Belle Bob's Enisei | Male |
49 | born 18.05.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Sharpclaw's Radim (KBL n 03 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Romashka Island Julapp (KBS ny 09 22) |
KBS ny 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black golden spotted | WCF Ch. Marun Tolk Iri-Kiri | Male |
50 | born 15.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. WCF Master, Pearl Master WW"17(12)"18(13) CW'17 BB1'17'18 Belle Bob's Enisei (KBS n 09 24) | ||
Dam: Olimpiya Zolotaya Raduga (KBS n 24) |
KBS ny 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black golden spotted | Miloyar Tolk Iri-Kiri | Male |
51 | born 15.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. WCF Master, Pearl Master WW"17(12)"18(13) CW'17 BB1'17'18 Belle Bob's Enisei (KBS n 09 24) | ||
Dam: Olimpiya Zolotaya Raduga (KBS n 24) |
PXS 93 n 24 | 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH) | |
black spotted | Living Legend Charles Lindpurrgh | Male |
52 | born 10.11.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Living Legend My Meow Gibson (PXL n 24) | ||
Dam: Living Legend Anns Carrie Unpurrwood (PXS 93 n 24) |
SFS 71 by 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
chocolate golden ticked | Jarle Tolk Iri-Kiri | Male |
53 | born 02.11.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Esteban Tolk Iri-kiri (SFS 71 d 22) | ||
Dam: Simona Zart (SFS n 25) |
SFS 71 n 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black bicolour | Rumfold & De'Kosh Homer | Male |
54 | born 07.10.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Rumfold Nintendo (SFS 71 n 02 22) | ||
Dam: Rumfold Chunga Changa (SFL f) |
SFS d | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
red | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Charles Murchalkin House | Male |
55 | born 27.12.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Esteban Tolk Iri-kiri (SFS 71 d 22) | ||
Dam: Francheska Ego velichestvo mramor (SFS d) |
SFS 71 d 03 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
red blotched bicolour | Grace Ekt's Eva | Female |
56 | born 30.08.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Feliche Irish (SFS d 03 22) | ||
Dam: Bjanka Irish (SFS 71 d 03 22) |
SFS f 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie blotched bicolour | Klarissa Tolk-Iri-Kiri | Female |
57 | born 19.12.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Rufus Of Singing Cats (SFS e 03 22) | ||
Dam: Evridika Tolk Iri-Kiri (SFS 71 f 03 22) |
SFS o 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
cinnamon blotched | Humble-Bee Silver Nymph | Neuter |
58 | born 28.11.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Sunny Sage Silver Nymph (SFS b 03 33) | ||
Dam: Silver Nymph Ofelia (SFL 71 ns 03 22) |
OSH n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black spotted | O*kay Beid Bellatriks | Male |
59 | born 31.12.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Cupidon Bliss of ValeOri (SIA w 67) | ||
Dam: O*Kay Gera Bellatriks (OSH f 22) |
THA n 33 | 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ) | |
seal point | Diamond Blue-Eyed Fokos Clan's Cat | Neuter |
60 | born 08.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bruce Fellson Max Fokos Clan's Cat (THA a 33) | ||
Dam: Gera Si-Savat (THA n 33) |
THA n 33 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
seal point | Esenya Sokol Fokos Clan's Cat | Female |
61 | born 17.08.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Akim Erofeevich Fokos Clan's Cat (THA n 33) | ||
Dam: Eseniya Lunnaya Mozaika (THA a 33) |
TOB n 33 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
seal point | WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Small-Cats Benedict Bel-Moor's | Male |
62 | born 12.06.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bel-Moor's Alan Veni Vidi Vici (TOB n 09 33) | ||
Dam: Bel-Moor's Coca (TOB n 33) |
TOB n 33 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
seal point | Small-Cats Ishtar | Female |
63 | born 01.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Small-Cats Benedict Bel-Moor's (TOB n 33) | ||
Dam: Givenchy's Charleen (TOB n 09 33) |
HHP n 03 24 | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet) | |
black spotted bicolour | El'za | Spay |
64 | born 02.04.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
PER d 02 | 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH) | |
red harlequin | WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Snowball Rus Garfield | Male |
65 | born 21.04.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: El Zaburs Valentino of Snowball Rus (PER n 02) | ||
Dam: Malinka Anna-Maria of Snowball Rus (PER g 03) |
PER f 02 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
black tortie harlequin | Snowball Rus Infanta | Female |
66 | born 08.08.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Malinka Ferdinando of Snowball Rus (PER a 02) | ||
Dam: Malinka Merry of Snowball Rus (PER f 02 21) |
PER f 02 21 | 10. Show class international premior (CAGPIB/CAGPIB) | |
black tortie tabby harlequin | Snowball Rus Anjelika | Spay |
67 | born 10.06.2011 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: El Zaburs Valentino of Snowball Rus (PER n 02) | ||
Dam: Malinka Merry of Snowball Rus (PER f 02 21) |
KBL n 09 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black blotched w/white | Maybach Exelero Ural Great | Male |
68 | born 09.11.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Triumf Ural Great (KBS n 03 22) | ||
Dam: Chernichka Ural Great (KBS f 03 22) |
KBS e 09 22 | 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet) | |
cream blotched w/white | Chelsy Nic Cat | Spay |
69 | born 07.06.2007 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: O'Kej Luk'yan Yasfil (KBS e 09 23) | ||
Dam: O'Kej Zlata Tsufid (KBS d 03 22) |
KBS d 24 | 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet) | |
red spotted | O'Kej Elvis Tsunami | Neuter |
70 | born 11.04.2007 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: O*Kej Artur Fasej (KBS d 03 22) | ||
Dam: Esenija Laskovoe Solnyshko (KBS d 03 23) |
KBS d 02 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red harlequin | Buick Ural Great | Male |
71 | born 20.09.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Murometz Ural Great (KBS d 09) | ||
Dam: Tatra Ural Great (KBS d 09 24) |
KBS d 09 | 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH) | |
red w/white | Murometz Ural Great | Male |
72 | born 02.04.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: O'Kej Elvis Tsunami (KBS d 24) | ||
Dam: Hozjajka mednoj gory (KBL f 09) |
KBS d 03 | 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH) | |
red bicolour | Yeltsin Ural Great | Male |
73 | born 22.04.2011 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: O'Kej Elvis Tsunami (KBS d 24) | ||
Dam: Angara Solnechnyj Zajchik (KBS d 09 24) |
KBS e 03 | 10. Show class international premior (CAGPIB/CAGPIB) | |
cream bicolour | Chipollino Ural Great | Neuter |
74 | born 24.12.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Yeltsin Ural Great (KBS d 03) | ||
Dam: Angara Solnechnyj Zajchik (KBS d 09 24) |
KBS n 03 22 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE) | |
black blotched bicolour | Triumf Ural Great | Male |
75 | born 28.07.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Yeltsin Ural Great (KBS d 03) | ||
Dam: Garmoniya Ural Great (KBL f 09 22) |
ABY o (aby) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
sorrel (abyssinian) | Lissana's Naomy | Female |
76 | born 11.05.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SIB f 23 | 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet) | |
black tortie mackerel | Milonega Avsen | Female |
77 | born 17.09.2009 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ilya Muromets von Mittelmeier (SIB d 24) | ||
Dam: Glafira Avsen (SIB ny 23) |
KBL d 02 | 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB) | |
red harlequin | Samson Ural Great | Neuter |
78 | born 26.06.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ural Great (KBL n 03) | ||
Dam: Angara Solnechnyj Zajchik (KBS d 09 24) |
MCO es 22 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
cream silver blotched | Coonvill's Faina of Twin Peaks | Female |
79 | born 20.11.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Coonvill's Le Baron Mur Amore (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Coonvill's Leksa (MCO ns 22) |
MCO ds 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
red silver blotched | Sina's Little Giants Petit Suisse | Male |
80 | born 07.04.2016 | |
Microchip: 900062000225872 | ||
Sire: Tempio Felinox Aeternum of Sina's Little Giants (MCO ns 22) | ||
Dam: IT*Talita Kum Iuxta Fontem (MCO fs 03) |
MNL b 22 | 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH) | |
chocolate blotched | AlpenGold Loving You | Male |
81 | born 27.09.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Djoker Loving You (MNS d 03 22) | ||
Dam: Pinta Loving You (MNS n 24) |
MCO f 09 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black tortie w/white | Cerberus Dalaras | Female |
82 | born 14.09.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: ALLIANCE CEZAR (MCO n 03) | ||
Dam: Dolida of Amour Moore (MCO f) |
MCO ds 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
red silver blotched | El Barto Maine Twin Peaks | Neuter |
83 | born 29.04.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Vulkan Twin Peaks (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Asiacoon Quense (MCO fs 03 22) |
MCO g 22 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) blotched | Coonvill's Clarice of Twin Peaks | Female |
84 | born 17.09.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Coonvill's Le Baron Mur Amore (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Vittory Kleopatra (MCO a) |
MCO fs 03 22 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black tortie silver bloched bicolour | Asiacoon Quense | Female |
85 | born 26.03.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Asiacoon Bosfor (MCO ds 22) | ||
Dam: Only You Family Stars (MCO n 09 22) |
MCO d 22 | 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH) | |
red blotched | Vulkan Twin Peaks | Male |
86 | born 21.02.2011 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Vikont Bandcoon (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Twin Peaks Gonsior Line*RU (MCO f 22) |
MCO fs 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black tortie silver bloched | Iron Beauty Twin Peaks | Female |
87 | born 03.10.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
KBL d 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
red blotched | Italy Silver Ray | Female |
88 | born 07.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Yaromir Yagr (KBL es 22) | ||
Dam: Emanuela Ratibor Hunter (KBL fs) |
KBL fs | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black tortie smoke | Emanuela Ratibor Hunter | Female |
89 | born 08.12.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ratibor Hunter from Islands (KBL ns 22) | ||
Dam: - |
BRI w 62 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
white w/orange eyes | Green Lake's Selena | Female |
90 | born 18.11.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Green Lake's Blues (BRI w 62) | ||
Dam: Green Lake's Historia (BRI a) |
BRI p | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
fawn | Green Lake`s Victoria | Female |
91 | born 02.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Green Lake's Michael (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Tiana Princess of Kotoffski (BRI p) |
BRI a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue | Green Lake's Vanessa | Female |
92 | born 02.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Green Lake's Michael (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Tiana Princess of Kotoffski (BRI p) |
BRI a | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
blue | Ablikats Cleopatra | Female |
93 | born 15.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Lino vom Rimberg (BRI c) | ||
Dam: Kolinga Kerenza (BRI g) |
SIB n 21 33 | 4. Show class grand european (continental) premier (CAPM/CAPM) | |
seal tabby point | WCF Gr.Eur.Pr. Artemius Chudo Sineglazoie | Neuter |
94 | born 05.09.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Sadko Sineglaziy Angel (SIB as 21 33) | ||
Dam: Infinity Sibirskaya Rapsodia (SIB f 03 21 33) |
MCO d 03 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
red bicolour | Richcoon*RU Comrade Denis | Male |
95 | born 20.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Forest Beauty A.Zver' (MCO d 03 22) | ||
Dam: Richcoon's Brunhilda (MCO d 03 22) |
BAL d 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
red point | Maverick Goody Bali-Land & Bastet Ural | Male |
96 | born 09.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Luckystar's Yustas of Bastet Ural (BAL b 33) | ||
Dam: Goodyera Beauti Bastet Ural's (BAL h 33) |
BAL f 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
seal tortie point | Siesta Girl Bastet Ural's | Spay |
97 | born 15.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Army of Lover Bastet Ural's (BAL e) | ||
Dam: El'Guna Charmed Bastet Ural's (OLH n) |
OLH n | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black | El'Guna Charmed Bastet Ural's | Female |
98 | born 20.04.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Jentro Happy Eyes,CZ of Bastet Ural (OLH n) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Zarina Inessa Cocoa of Bastet Ural (OLH b) |
OLH o | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
cinnamon | Bersinar Amadeus of Bastet Ural | Neuter |
99 | born 25.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Permes Fabrisio (OSH p) | ||
Dam: Permes Canela (OLH o) |
RAG n 03 21 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tabby bicolour | Ajur Krasa Shagola | Male |
100 | born 10.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BUR b (bur) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
chocolate (burmese) | Grace ekt's Kiri | Female |
101 | born 01.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: London Vi Dzhej Lambert (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: Blessed Silk Beauty (BUR n (bur)) |
THA n 33 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
seal point | Orabel Fellini Fokos-CC Si-Savat | Female |
102 | born 27.05.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Mtg's Fellini Magia Vostoka of Thai Shining (THA a 33) | ||
Dam: Katrina Si-Savat (THA n 33) |
THA a 33 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
blue point | Bruce Fellson Max Fokos Clan's Cat | Male |
103 | born 06.02.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Mtg's Fellini Magia Vostoka of Thai Shining (THA a 33) | ||
Dam: Radomira Magia Vostoka (THA n 33) |
THA a 33 | 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH) | |
blue point | WCF W.Ch. Mtg's Fellini Magia Vostoka of Thai Shining | Neuter |
104 | born 13.03.2011 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Magic Thai Goblin's Dave Dee (THA a 33) | ||
Dam: Magic Thai Goblin's Greta (THA c 33 (ton)) |
THA n 33 | 2. Show class world premior (PH (Alter)/PH (Alter)) | |
seal point | Zevs Si-Savat | Neuter |
105 | born 29.09.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Erofej Si-Savat (THA n 33) | ||
Dam: Gera Si-Savat (THA n 33) |
RAG n 04 (rag) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black mitted (ragdoll) | Adelwin Gemmakeijukainen | Female |
106 | born 30.09.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFS ns 03 22 | 16b. Show class kitten-neuter (CAPP/CAPP) | |
black silver blotched bicolour | Angel on a Palm&Svetliy Klubok Rey | Neuter |
107 | born 24.08.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Foldshire's Rock-n-Roll (SFS 71 ns 11) | ||
Dam: Karambol Vlastelin Kolec Shestak (SFL f 03 22) |
NON n 02 21 | 17. Show class novices (Nov/Nov) | |
black tabby harlequin | Zvezda Urala Teya | Female |
108 | born 01.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFS ns 09 22 | 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ) | |
black silver blotched w/white | Nirvanamania Bolivia | Spay |
109 | born 07.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFS 71 ds 22 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
red silver blotched | WCF Eur.Pr. Elvis Tolk Iri-Kiri | Neuter |
110 | born 11.04.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Pako Evi Al'ba (SFS 71 ns 22) | ||
Dam: Purrtyfold Melody (SFS d 03 22) |
BEN n 24 33 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black point spotted | Absolutely Rajah Bengmarvel | Male |
111 | born 20.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Gold Twins Yunis (BEN n 24 32) | ||
Dam: Ural Sonata Walli of Bengmarvel (BEN n 24) |
SFS 71 d 02 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
red blotched harlequin | De'Kosh Vspyshkin | Male |
112 | born 21.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Rumfold Nintendo (SFS 71 n 02 22) | ||
Dam: Rumfold Lilu (SFS f 02) |
TOB n 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
seal point | Small Cats Elizabet | Female |
113 | born 19.12.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Small-Cats Benedict Bel-Moor's (TOB n 33) | ||
Dam: Evita Little Angel (TOB a 33) |
TOB n 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
seal point | Small-Cats Hodge | Male |
114 | born 11.07.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Small-Cats Benedict Bel-Moor's (TOB n 33) | ||
Dam: Bel-Moor's Coca (TOB n 33) |
HHP n 09 24 | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet) | |
black spotted w/white | Max Love Star | Neuter |
115 | born 14.02.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
DSX d | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
red | Alain Delon Krasa Urala | Neuter |
116 | born 01.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Benedict Cat Joy (DSX n 21) | ||
Dam: Zhenev'eva Krasa Urala (DSX f 21) |
CHS n 25 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black ticked | Waltgut Luxury Cats | Female |
117 | born 07.01.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Gregovy Jungle Cat (CHS n 25) | ||
Dam: Donna Luxury Cats (CHS n 25) |
BEN n 24 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black spotted | Felix SweetSavage | Male |
118 | born 14.12.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Elay Bengalomania (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: SweetChile Selena (BEN n 24) |
OSH d | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
red | Lakusha Bersia | Male |
119 | born 26.11.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Caspiy Bersia (OSH n 22) | ||
Dam: Alisia Bersia (SIA f 21 33) |
OSH b 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
chocolate blotched | Fifi Bersia | Female |
120 | born 19.10.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Drogo Faeton (OSH n) | ||
Dam: Tamiko Bersianka (OSH n 24) |
OSH o | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
cinnamon | Zaviorica Lane | Female |
121 | born 08.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Zaviorica Enisey (OSH o) | ||
Dam: Zaviorica Franchesca (OSH n) |
OSH b | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
chocolate | Uno Best Bersia | Male |
122 | born 23.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: Fifi Bersia (OSH b 22) |
SFS d | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red | Cherry Murchalkin House | Female |
123 | born 27.12.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Esteban Tolk Iri-kiri (SFS 71 d 22) | ||
Dam: Francheska Ego velichestvo mramor (SFS d) |
BRI c 03 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
lilac bicolour | Piruet Bill Brio | Male |
124 | born 05.08.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Izzi Imaree Mary Kay (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Tanzanit Annet (BRI a 03) |
BRI d | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
red | Tanzanit Garfild | Male |
125 | born 24.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFL n 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black blotched bicolour | Jo Malone Singing Cats | Male |
126 | born 27.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ideal Pretty of Singing Cats (SFS n 03 22) | ||
Dam: - |
SFL 71 e 03 21 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
cream tabby bicolour | Baks of Singing Cats | Male |
127 | born 08.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SIB a 33 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
blue point | Lavr Chudo Sineglazoie | Neuter |
128 | born 08.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Vincenzo Chudo Sineglazoie (SIB n 03 21 33) | ||
Dam: Darya Chudo Sineglazoie (SIB a 09 21 33) |
TUA | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | K... White Lotus | Litter |
129 | born 27.08.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Yuventus Belyj Lotos (TUA ns 22) | ||
Dam: Feja Belyj Lotos (TUA w 61) |
TUA w 64 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
white/green eyes | Kitty White Lotus | Female |
130 | born 27.08.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Yuventus Belyj Lotos (TUA ns 22) | ||
Dam: Feja Belyj Lotos (TUA w 61) |
BRI ns 11 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black silver shaded | Rolland | Male |
131 | born 16.06.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Michelangelo (BRI ns 11) | ||
Dam: - |