* WCF – Show licensing management – Germany *
* WCF - 29 YEARS OF GREAT SHOWS IN ALL 6 CONTINENTS!!!*
Chernihiv - Ukraine
WCF SHOW LICENSING
Date: July 08 - 09, 2017
Double judgement on Sunday with permission
Issue 3: Gelsenkirchen, 2017-07-01
Issue 2: Gelsenkirchen, 2017-05-31
Issue 1: Gelsenkirchen, 2017-05-27
1st application: 2017-05-25
License L# 174209 - EUROPE CONTINENT SHOW - UKA-020
C12871, C12872, D13567
to: Felinologicheskij Alians Ukrainy FAU (FAU), CFC Dennis (Dennis)
Att.: Alexandr Melnikov, Marina Zhuravleva
Dear President(s),
this license is to give you the right to hold the show listed below once it is licensed under WCF Show Rules and regulations.
No American rings, for whatever purpose, are allowed in WCF shows, only WCF-rings.
See approved rules for that purpose.
Responsible club: FAU (UA-0163)
Co-organizing club: Dennis (RU-0218)
WCF Rings
Special Breed Shows: Scottish, MCO
Judges:
Natalia Byelova, Ukraine (AB, WCF)
Anzhela Likhachova, Belarus (SH, SOSH, WCF)
Tatyana Tarasenko, Belarus (AB, WCF)
Marina Zhuravleva, Russia (AB, WCF)
Two certificates on Sunday
Note:
It is not allowed to add any judge, not listed in this license, and no other judge, for whatever purpose, is allowed to judge on this exhibition.
Monobreed rings are generally not permitted, any wins will not be recognized.
You may organize special breed shows (at least 15 cats). These special breed shows are not permitted to be called "ring" or to be performed as ring.
The only rings, which you are permitted to perform, are the 3 WCF-rings as defined in the Show Rules.
All other rings need the permission of the office.
You can make a separate Best in Show for specific breeds, which must be made according to the rules for the BIS.
The winners of the BIS for the 5 categories and the winners of the BIS of special breed shows are allowed to participate in the Best of Best. A cat can only participate in one BIS per show.
Please remember to place on stage a large WCF symbol and print this license on one of the first pages of the show catalogue.
Only exhibitions with licenses printed in the show catalogues prove they are really licensed and valid for WCF awards.
ALL SHOWS MUST BE LICENSED and licenses must be printed in the show catalogues.
Each show catalogue must include a page for the WCF, including the names and addresses of the actual Board-members.
In all World and International Shows with foreign judges or exhibitors, all announcements and cat calls during the show and Best in Show ceremonies, MUST BE made also in English, not only in the native language of the country.
In WCF exhibitions cats cannot be judged more than once per day even in combined exhibitions with two or more WCF-clubs, under penalty of rules.
An electronically copy of this show catalogue and all results must be sent to the Chairman of the Show commission to the mail address show.results@wcf-online.de, latest 10 days after the date of exhibition.
The club will face disciplinary actions, and at least a fine of Euro 200.- will apply if the club does not comply with these resolutions.
In addition, we want to remind you of the following important points:
International shows can only be recognized, if an amount of minimum 80 cats are registered in the catalogue on each showday.
A change of the place or the date requires new license numbers.
If you need to invite other judges please send the amended show-application at least 6 weeks before the date of the exhibition.
If you have to cancel the exhibition it is necessary to inform the license manager before the planned date.
This license will become invalid with suspension or expulsion of the requesting club. Likewise, it loses its validity for non prolongation of patronage. There is no claim for reimbursement of the license fees.
We from the Board wish you all the best for this upcoming show.
Best regards
WCF show licensing management
Gisela Danisch
*WCF is a registered trademark of World Cat Federation. Its use by non-members will result in prosecution.
The BoardThe Board of WCF consists of the president, the secretary general and the treasurer. | ||||
Executive committee: The Board | ||||
President Anneliese Hackmann Geisbergstr. 2 D-45139 Essen Germany | Secretary General Tatjana Cernova Hapsalas 15-31 email: secretary.general@wcf-online.de email: mrscernova@inbox.lv | |||
(Appointed by the Board) 013753 Bukarest email: treasurer@wcf-online.de | ||||
Extended Board | ||||
1st Vice-president Anna Rudakova ul. Moskovskaya, 13a440031 Penza Russland phone: +7 8412 66 0130 mobile: +7 902 352 7153 |
phone: +27-21-976 99 65 | |||
Assistant to the President | Assistant to the Secretary General | |||
Chair persons of the Commissions | ||||
Disciplinary commission Dr. Paolo Veneziani | Show commission phone: +371-2-940 74 04 | |||
Standard and Judges commission | ||||
Licenses for exhibitions | ||||
Licenses for exhibitions Novosibirsk / Russla mobile: +7-913-954 18 12 | Licenses for exhibitions | |||
Email show results show.results@wcf-online.de | ||||
Cattery registrations | Permissions, Worldshows, website and other matters Jointshows | |||
Auditors | ||||
Tanja Krause
D-45139 Essen Germany | Nicole Schäfer Germany |
СУББОТА, 8 июля
9.00 – 10.00- вет.контроль и регистрация участников
10.00 – 11.00 - решение организационных вопросов
11.00 - открытие выставки
11.00 - начало экспертизы 1-го дня
12.00 - WCF ринг взрослых
13.00 - Шотландское шоу
15.00 – 16.00 - перерыв на обед
16.00 - WCF ринг молодых
16.00 - продолжение экспертизы
17.00 - Fan show
18.00 - окончание экспертизы 1-го дня выставки
19.00 - BEST IN SHOW 1-го дня General Day 1
_____________________________________
Программа выставки является ориентировочной, организаторы выставки оставляют за собой право вносить изменения в программу и изменить время окончания выставки.
Участники могут покинуть выставочный зал, только после окончания BEST IN SHOW.
Участники покинувшие выставку до окончания BEST IN SHOW теряет право на получение дипломов.
The exhibition program is indicative only, the exhibition organizers reserve the right to change the program and change the time of the End exhibition.
Exhibitors can leave the exhibition hall, just after Best in Show. Who left before the end of BEST IN SHOW lose the right the Diploma.
_____________________
ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ, 9 июля
9.00 – 10.00 - вет.контроль и регистрация участников
10.00 - начало экспертизы 2-го дня
11.00 - WCF ринг взрослых
12.00 - Fan show
14.00 – 15.00 - перерыв на обед
15.00 - продолжение экспертизы
15.00 - WCF ринг молодых
18.00 - окончание экспертизы 2-го дня выставки
19.00 - BEST IN SHOW 2-го дня, General Day 2, Supreme
SFL 71 f 03 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE/-) | |
black tortie bicolour | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Estina-Emina Debozhe | Female |
1 | born 20.05.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Rumfold & Debozhe Neo (SFL d 03) | ||
Dam: Kindlycat's Niagara (SFL 71 f 24) |
SFL 71 f 03 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/-) | |
black tortie blotched bicolour | WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Jadore Sweet Melody*RU | Female |
2 | born 09.11.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Halliwell's Quercus Penhaligon's (SFL 71 n 03 22) | ||
Dam: Tetrua Desiree of Sweet Melody*RU (SFL d 03 22) |
SFL 71 fs 03 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie silver spotted bicolour | Primaria Polly | Female |
3 | born 30.06.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Nazarett Urmas of Primaria (SFS ns 02 21) | ||
Dam: Freya Grand Kleopatra (SFS 71 f 24) |
SFL 71 g 03 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) spotted bicolour | WCF J.Ch. Bennevis Belle Comely Demure | Female |
4 | born 13.08.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Rumfold Burwinkel Owl's (SFL 71 d 03 24) | ||
Dam: Halliwell's Orchid (SFL c 02) |
SFL 71 h 03 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
chocolate tortie spotted bicolour | WCF Ch. Silk Road's Scarlett of Vizerion | Female |
5 | born 16.12.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Silk Road's Chingiz Han (SFL n 03 24) | ||
Dam: Murfold Kimimela of Silk Road (SFL 71 f 03 22) |
SFL 71 n 03 23 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black mackerel bicolour | BENNEVIS BRAYCE COMELY DEMURE | Male |
6 | born 13.08.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Rumfold Burwinkel Owl's (SFL 71 d 03 24) | ||
Dam: Halliwell's Orchid (SFL c 02) |
SFL 71 ns 03 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black silver spotted bicolour | Primaria Qeena | Female |
7 | born 08.07.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Nazarett Urmas of Primaria (SFS ns 02 21) | ||
Dam: Queens'sil Terry (SFL bs 24) |
SFL e 02 21 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
cream tabby harlequin | WCF Int.Ch. Good Mood Zapal | Male |
8 | born 29.08.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Kindlycat's Relax (SFL n 02 22) | ||
Dam: Leonycat Princeska of Good Mood (SFL 71 fs 03) |
SFL f 03 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/-) | |
black tortie spotted bicolour | Anouk le premier DiJeron | Female |
9 | born 21.09.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Eur.Ch. O’Kej Zhan-Pol' Marikat (SFL d 02 21) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Estina-Emina Debozhe (SFL 71 f 03) |
SFL n 03 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black blotched bicolour | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Milo Gabriel of Vizerion | Male |
10 | born 12.11.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Tomhope Ilya Muromets (SFL n 03 22) | ||
Dam: Little Star Habibi of Milo (SFL 71 f 02 21) |
SFL 71 ns 02 21 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
black silver tabby harlequin | Beatrice Adenium | Female |
11 | born 02.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Zeus Tender Marvel (SFL ns 03 24) | ||
Dam: Lana Mishel (SFS 71 as 03 24) |
SFL ns 22 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black silver blotched | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Voloshka's Amur | Male |
12 | born 16.08.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Plush Dream King Diamond (SFS 71 d 03 22) | ||
Dam: Voloshka's Bastinda (SFS ns 22) |
KBL d 02 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
red blotched harlequin | WCF W.Ch. Nathaniel Bobtail*House | Male |
13 | born 22.08.2016 | |
Microchip: 945000005128355 | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Fitzgerald Bobtail*House (KBL n 03 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Khrizantema Dikij Shelk (KBL f 03 22) |
KBL e 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
cream spotted | WCF Ch. Murcielago Bobtail*House | Male |
14 | born 09.08.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Fitzgerald Bobtail*House (KBL n 03 22) | ||
Dam: Ivanna Bobtail*House (KBL g 09 24) |
KBL f 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie bicolour | Gardemarin Dama s gornostaem | Female |
15 | born 11.07.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: GARDEMARIN CUTBERT (KBL n 09) | ||
Dam: DARINA KURILEXTRAVAGANZA (KBL f 03) |
KBL n 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black blotched bicolour | WCF Ch. Nicole Bobtail*House | Female |
16 | born 22.08.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Fitzgerald Bobtail*House (KBL n 03 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Khrizantema Dikij Shelk (KBL f 03 22) |
KBL n 09 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/-) | |
black blotched w/white | WCF Eur.Ch. Akihiko Comandor Lynx | Male |
17 | born 07.10.2016 | |
Microchip: 804098100094875 | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Island's Gift Romeo (KBL d 09 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Filadelfia Flower Queen (KBL fs 03 22) |
KBL n 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black blotched | WCF Eur.Ch. Island's Gift Gloria | Female |
18 | born 16.08.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Kuril Pearl Eremei (KBL n 09 22) | ||
Dam: Kuril Pearl Evelin (KBL f 22) |
MCO d 22 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/-) | |
red blotched | Admiral Mariland*BY | Male |
19 | born 01.12.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: CHAMPS-ELYSEES ERMAK OF AMORECOON (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: GERDA OF AMOUR MORRE (MCO d 22) |
MCO e | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
cream | Bongusta DALAS | Male |
20 | born 14.09.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: PL*Skarbek Poker Face of Bongusta (MCO a 09) | ||
Dam: Adel' de Valanaz of Bongusta (MCO ds 22) |
MCO f | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/-) | |
black tortie | Ela Grand King | Female |
21 | born 15.01.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Gregori Anel Briliant (MCO a 03) | ||
Dam: CH Anel Brilian Drim (MCO f) |
MCO f | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/CAC/Exh) | |
black tortie | Itaka Long Tail | Female |
22 | born 28.06.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Hugo Boss Crystal Amulet (MCO d) | ||
Dam: R*Aisha Butterfly (MCO f 23) |
MCO f 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/-) | |
black tortie bicolour | Kataleya Long Tail | Spay |
23 | born 27.07.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Hugo Boss Crystal Amulet (MCO d) | ||
Dam: Barcelona Long Tail (MCO n 09) |
MCO n 09 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/CAP/-) | |
black w/white | Long-Tail Adonis | Neuter |
24 | born 27.07.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Hugo Boss Crystal Amulet (MCO d) | ||
Dam: Barcelona Long Tail (MCO n 09) |
MCO n 09 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/Exh/-) | |
black w/white | Aaron Poul Kunokasta | Male |
25 | born 26.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Benedicite Centurion (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Philadelphia Bastet *UA (MCO n 24) |
MCO n 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/Exh/-) | |
black blotched | Archibald Steve Kunokasta | Male |
26 | born 26.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO n 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
black spotted | Austin Powers Kunokasta | Male |
27 | born 26.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Benedicite Centurion (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Philadelphia Bastet *UA (MCO n 24) |
MCO n 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/Exh/-) | |
black spotted | Alice Cooper Kunokasta | Female |
28 | born 26.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Benedicite Centurion (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Philadelphia Bastet *UA (MCO n 24) |
MCO ns | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/CAP/-) | |
black smoke | UA*Force of life Elisey | Neuter |
29 | born 17.03.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Mainefield's Purple Rain (MCO ds) | ||
Dam: Zelda Fe Tala-Minowis (MCO n 22) |
MCO | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter/-) | |
color determination | A...Urchins | Litter |
30 | born 29.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Admiral Mariland*BY (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Neginka Maryland*BY (MCO fs 03 22) |
SIB d 03 24 | 2. Show class world premior (PH (Alter)/PH (Alter)/-) | |
red spotted bicolour | WCF W.Pr. WCF Pearl, Triple Master Elisey Verooka | Neuter |
31 | born 11.11.2014 | |
Microchip: 643090000009598 | ||
Sire: Cardam Sibirela (SIB n 03 24) | ||
Dam: Mittelmeijer Taptalana Verooka (SIB d 22) |
SIB n 09 22 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/-) | |
black blotched w/white | WCF W.Ch. WCF Master, Pearl Master Basilic Blessing Maks of Verooka | Male |
32 | born 08.07.2016 | |
Microchip: 985112007338860 | ||
Sire: Amurin Taddeus (SIB n 09 22) | ||
Dam: Basilic Blessing First Lady Maya (SIB fs 09 22) |
BEN n 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/-) | |
black spotted | WCF Ch. Catrina Charlypride | Female |
33 | born 11.03.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Chester field La Niomana (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Bengamur Catrina (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
black spotted | WCF Int.Ch. Adelina ZAleMur | Female |
34 | born 11.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Leon Bengal Luxe (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Jaklin (BEN n 24) |
BRI a | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM/-) | |
blue | WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Werewolf Velvet Night | Male |
35 | born 14.03.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Telutci vom Rimberg (BRI a) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Violet Velvet Night (BRI c) |
BRI a | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue | UA*Sun Rainbow Delicious | Male |
36 | born 10.11.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Orblanc Shalatur (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Yuki-Ima British Rainbow*UA (BRI w 62) |
BRI c | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
lilac | UA*Sun Rainbow Dudley | Female |
37 | born 10.11.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Orblanc Shalatur (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Yuki-Ima British Rainbow*UA (BRI w 62) |
BRI ny 12 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
golden chinchilla | WCF Ch. Walter Olympus Top | Male |
38 | born 11.05.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Miron MiracleBri (BRI ny 12) | ||
Dam: Lemurcat Zlata (BRI ny 12) |
BRI ny 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black golden ticked | WCF Ch. Uslada Catrina | Female |
39 | born 20.09.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Uslada Golden King (BRI ny 25) | ||
Dam: Uslada Letisia (BRI ns 11) |
BRI ny 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB) | |
black golden ticked | WCF Ch. Voloshka's Isabel | Female |
40 | born 25.02.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Winston Zolotoi Zamok (BRI ny 11) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Uslada Catrina (BRI ny 25) |
CRX f 03 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE/-) | |
black tortie bicolour | WCF Int.Ch. WCF Triple Master Wavy Silk Mosaic | Female |
41 | born 03.05.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Seglin Rex Dobrynia of Wavy Silk (CRX n 01) | ||
Dam: Rexkwizit's Veena of Wavy Silk (CRX f 03) |
DRX n | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black | XENON MON AMOUR*UA | Male |
42 | born 01.08.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Cooper Fine Blus*BY (DRX d 23) | ||
Dam: Filadelfia-Sense-of-Beauty, DRX n 33 (DRX n 33) |
DRX | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter/-) | |
color determination | Alien Guest Litter J | Litter |
43 | born 02.04.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Grande Stella Apollon (DRX e 21 32) | ||
Dam: Noble Friend Zarina of Alien Guest (DRX e 01) |
DSX n 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
seal point | Felisa | Female |
44 | born 20.01.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Halil Kemet Bennu (DSX n 33) | ||
Dam: U-Shu-Amon Ra. (DSX a 33) |
EXO a 03 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/Exh) | |
blue spotted bicolour | Adele Snub Nose | Female |
45 | born 07.11.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Azhur Molto Lana (EXO ns 02 24) | ||
Dam: Con Amore Gaudi Diamond (EXO g 22) |
EXO g 03 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/-) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) spotted bicolour | Belides Snub Nose | Female |
46 | born 28.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Azhur Molto Lana (EXO ns 02 24) | ||
Dam: Con Amore Gaudi Diamond (EXO g 22) |
SFS 71 ds 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB) | |
red silver blotched bicolour | WCF Ch. Voloshka's Jamison | Male |
47 | born 11.04.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Plush Dream Elvis (SFS ns 01 21) | ||
Dam: Voloshka's Aelita (SFS 71 fs 22) |
SFS 71 j | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
lilac tortie | Le sang Royal Benazir Violet | Male |
48 | born 01.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Tetrua Gaius Julius Caesar of Le Sang Royal (SFS 71 d) | ||
Dam: Marble Magic Kamila (SFS g 03) |
SFS 71 n 22 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/-) | |
black blotched | STEFANIA MK | Female |
49 | born 22.01.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Adonis (SFS ns 22) | ||
Dam: Assol Acanto (SFS 71 ns 22) |
SFS 71 n 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/-) | |
black blotched | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Lexus Icy ASSOL | Male |
50 | born 09.11.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Prince-Nuit Noire L'Oreillard (SFS n) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. ASSOL ACANTO (SFS 71 ns 22 62) |
SFS 71 ns 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black silver blotched bicolour | Diva of Wild Kiss | Female |
51 | born 08.02.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Everest mi Amor of Wild Kiss (SFS ns 03 22) | ||
Dam: Demi Moore's Utta (SFL 71 f 03) |
SFS 71 ns 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black silver blotched bicolour | Primaria Nancy | Female |
52 | born 09.03.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Nazarett Urmas of Primaria (SFS ns 02 21) | ||
Dam: Diva of Wild Kiss (SFS 71 ns 03 22) |
SFS bs 22 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE/CAGCE) | |
chocolate silver blotched | Paul Aliviaketts | Male |
53 | born 05.08.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Baron (SFS 71 bs 22) | ||
Dam: Aliviya Lika Well-Bred Kiddy (SFS ns 22) |
SFS ds 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
red silver blotched | Le Sang Royal Blossom Ruby Silver | Female |
54 | born 01.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Tetrua Gaius Julius Caesar of Le Sang Royal (SFS 71 d) | ||
Dam: Marble Magic Kamila (SFS g 03) |
SFS n | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM/-) | |
black | WCF W.Ch. Prince-Nuit Noire L'Oreillard | Male |
55 | born 30.10.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Eric Halliwell (SFS d 03 24) | ||
Dam: Wendy L'Oreillard of Ostrov Cat (SFL 71 n 03 22) |
SFS n 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black blotched | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Tender Pride Amulet | Male |
56 | born 05.06.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Klim Alex&Archibald (SFS 71 n 25) | ||
Dam: Sheril Golden Eyes (SFS n 24) |
SFS 71 n 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB) | |
black ticked | Alicia-Abigail Fairy Isle of Arran Irbis | Female |
57 | born 05.06.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Klim Alex&Archibald (SFS 71 n 25) | ||
Dam: Sheril Golden Eyes (SFS n 24) |
SFS ns 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CACIB) | |
black silver blotched | WCF Ch. Voloshka's Bastinda | Female |
58 | born 28.06.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: De Soie Ambassador (SFS ns 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Chita (SFS 71 n 03 22) |
SPH a 03 32 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE/CACE) | |
blue mink bicolour | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Timati Favorit Bummer | Male |
59 | born 26.11.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Infinite Joy Uran (SPH n 32) | ||
Dam: Patricia Lilas Wonder (SPH c 03) |
SPH a 33 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE/-) | |
blue point | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Alice Land Lange | Male |
60 | born 25.05.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Joser Allan (SPH a 33) | ||
Dam: Joser Poilin (SPH a 33) |
SPH c 32 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/-) | |
lilac mink | WCF Eur.Ch. Oxamyt Veresck | Male |
61 | born 01.10.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Alice Land Lange (SPH a 33) | ||
Dam: Hotey Patricia (SPH c 32) |
SPH e 02 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
cream harlequin | WCF W.Ch. SphynxAntiquus Marshmallow | Male |
62 | born 05.09.2016 | |
Microchip: 900250000103845 | ||
Sire: SphynxAntiquus Zhan More (SPH n 03) | ||
Dam: SphynxAntiquus Taboo Not For Me (SPH g 01 21) |
MCO a 22 | Show class for sale (Sal/Sal/-) | |
blue blotched | Alien Guest Indigo | Male |
63 | born 16.04.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Andrew Zhovmerlin (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: King Family Delta Dolcevita of Alien Guest (MCO ns 03 22) |
MCO d 09 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/Sal/-) | |
red blotched w/white | UA*KRILATYI LEV Jamayka | Female |
64 | born 02.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO d 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/Sal/-) | |
red blotched | UA*KRILATYI LEV Jon Artur | Male |
65 | born 02.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO ds 03 21 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/Sal/-) | |
red smoke tabby bicolour | Amelia Urchins | Female |
66 | born 29.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Admiral Mariland*BY (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Neginka Maryland*BY (MCO fs 03 22) |
MCO n 09 | Show class for sale (Sal/CACJ/Sal) | |
black w/white | Jared Long Tail | Male |
67 | born 12.12.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Hugo Boss Crystal Amulet (MCO d) | ||
Dam: Barcelona Long Tail (MCO n 09) |
MCO ns 22 | Show class for sale (Sal/Sal/-) | |
black silver blotched | Alien Guest Indira Gangdi | Female |
68 | born 16.04.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Andrew Zhovmerlin (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: King Family Delta Dolcevita of Alien Guest (MCO ns 03 22) |
DRX a 21 32 | Show class for sale (Sal/Sal/-) | |
blue mink tabby | Alien Guest Hugo Boss | Male |
69 | born 06.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Grande Stella Apollon (DRX e 21 32) | ||
Dam: Alien Guest Vanilla Lady (DRX g 33) |
DSX f 03 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/Sal/Sal) | |
black tortie bicolour | KASSIOPEIA | Female |
70 | born 20.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Almax Adonis (DSX e) | ||
Dam: Felisa (DSX n 33) |
DSX n 32 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/Sal/Sal) | |
black mink | Kair | Male |
71 | born 20.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Almax Adonis (DSX e) | ||
Dam: Felisa (DSX n 33) |
EXO as 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/Sal/-) | |
blue silver spotted | BRIGHTON SNUB NOSE | Male |
72 | born 28.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
EXO e 03 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/Sal/-) | |
cream spotted bicolour | BRUCE SNUB NOSE | Male |
73 | born 28.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
EXO ns 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/Sal/-) | |
black silver spotted | BEATRICE SNUB NOSE | Female |
74 | born 28.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFL d 02 21 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/Exh/Exh) | |
red tabby harlequin | Yaskrava Zirka's Jamala | Female |
107 | born 05.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Yaskrava Zirka & Divo-Divnoe Illume (SFL d 02 21) | ||
Dam: Coupari Dakota (SFS 71 f 03 24) |
SFS 71 d 03 21 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/Exh/Exh) | |
red tabby bicolour | Yaskrava Zirka's Joystick | Male |
108 | born 05.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Yaskrava Zirka & Divo-Divnoe Illume (SFL d 02 21) | ||
Dam: Coupari Dakota (SFS 71 f 03 24) |
MCO n 22 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/CACP/-) | |
black blotched | Audrey Tautou Kunokasta | Female |
109 | born 26.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Benedicite Centurion (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Philadelphia Bastet *UA (MCO n 24) |
SFS 71 c 03 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/CACP/-) | |
lilac bicolour | Natali | Female |
110 | born 25.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFS bs 22 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/CACP/-) | |
chocolate silver blotched | Nikki | Male |
111 | born 25.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFS 71 b | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/CACP/-) | |
chocolate | Naomi | Female |
112 | born 25.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFL n 02 22 | 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH/-) | |
black blotched harlequin | WCF W.Ch. Kindlycat's Relax | Male |
75 | born 30.06.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Fabulous baby from Rusmild (SFL 71 d 03 22) | ||
Dam: Kindlycat's Innamorata (SFL a 01) |
SFL 71 f 03 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black tortie blotched bicolour | Kindlycat's Jemka | Female |
76 | born 14.05.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Fabulous baby from Rusmild (SFL 71 d 03 22) | ||
Dam: Kindlycat's Organza (SFL fs 02 21) |
SFL 71 d 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
red blotched bicolour | Good Mood Zlat | Male |
77 | born 29.08.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Kindlycat's Relax (SFL n 02 22) | ||
Dam: Leonycat Princeska of Good Mood (SFL 71 fs 03) |
SFS 71 w 63 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
white w/odd eyes | Good Mood Xenon | Male |
78 | born 03.08.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bell-De-Nissan's Dominic (SFS es 03 24) | ||
Dam: Davidoff's*UA Helena Lee (SFL 71 w 63) |
EXO n | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (-/-/CAGCE) | |
black | Muffin Yet Again of Camus | Female |
79 | born 04.08.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: . CH D*Eden lover I Goody of Muffin (EXO n) | ||
Dam: CH PSYMIS JORDACHE OF MUFFIN (EXO n) |
SFS e 03 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE/CACE) | |
cream bicolour | WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl, Triple Master Yaskrava Zirka & Divo-Divnoe Narkiss | Male |
80 | born 11.06.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Coupari Tyson of Yaskrava Zirka (SFS 71 e 03 22) | ||
Dam: Divo-Divnoe del Gioconda (SFL e 03) |
SIB f 09 22 | 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH/-) | |
black tortie blotched w/white | Dragocennost' Moya Verooka | Female |
81 | born 14.08.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Rossity Casimir (SIB n 03 22) | ||
Dam: Mittelmeijer Taptalana Verooka (SIB d 22) |
SPH d 02 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/CAP) | |
red harlequin | DONNA ROSA DOLVADORES OF GOLDEN NEST | Spay |
82 | born 15.04.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. WCF Master Happy Sphynx Basium*LT (SPH d 03) | ||
Dam: Carutti of Golden Nest (SPH f 09) |
SIB d 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/-) | |
red blotched | Zaznoba Verooka | Female |
83 | born 16.11.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Miron-Rizhik Adagio (SIB d 22) | ||
Dam: Mittelmeijer Taptalana Verooka (SIB d 22) |
SIB ds 24 | 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet/-) | |
red silver spotted | Dobroslav Chingi-Tura | Neuter |
84 | born 10.09.2008 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Lukian Chingy-Tura (SIB ns 21) | ||
Dam: Katrina Chingy-Tura (SIB e 09 23) |
SPH n 33 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE/CACE) | |
seal point | Goracio of Golden Nest | Male |
85 | born 25.05.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bare Essentials XXVII Willie Garvin (SPH d 03 21 32) | ||
Dam: S*Bare Essentials XXVI Paradise Lost (SPH f 21 32) |
SPH f 03 32 | 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH/PH) | |
seal tortie mink bicolour | WCF W.Ch. WCF Master Rich Gift Just One Love | Female |
86 | born 07.06.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Rich Gift Heter Sehemui (SPH d 33) | ||
Dam: Rich Gift Gina Luigina (SPH f 03 32) |
SIB d 22 | 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH/-) | |
red blotched | Mittelmeijer Taptalana Verooka | Spay |
87 | born 22.03.2012 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Dobroslav Chingi-Tura (SIB ds 24) | ||
Dam: Toshka von Mittelmeijer (SIB f 23) |
SPH f 09 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
black tortie w/white | Carutti of Golden Nest | Female |
88 | born 18.07.2012 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SPH w 61 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM/CACM) | |
white /blue eyes | Inari Sfinkso En Gizo | Spay |
89 | born 05.01.2015 | |
Microchip: 9002500004103830 | ||
Sire: Frant Boris Hot Moon Cats (SPH d 03) | ||
Dam: SphinxAntiquus Yes I'm the best (SPH w 61) |
SPH n 32 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black mink | Fererro Rocher of Golden Nest | Male |
90 | born 21.05.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bare Essentials XXVII Willie Garvin (SPH d 03 21 32) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. WCF Master Rich Gift Just One Love (SPH f 03 32) |
SPH | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | AUDZĒTAVAS GOLDEN NEST METIENS "N" | Litter |
91 | born 11.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Zoltan of Solfrio (SPH n 02) | ||
Dam: Frosia of Golden Nest (SPH d 03 32) |
SPH f 21 32 | 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH/PH) | |
seal tortie tabby mink | S*Bare Essentials XXVI Paradise Lost | Spay |
92 | born 19.12.2013 | |
Microchip: 941000015491767 | ||
Sire: Murphy's Law van Amenti (SPH n 32) | ||
Dam: LV*Bemisu Do I Need Make-Up (SPH f 21 33) |
SPH d 32 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
red mink | JACKPOT of Golden Nest | Male |
93 | born 04.06.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFL ds 02 11 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
red silver shaded harlequin | Home Favorit Honey Cloude | Male |
94 | born 10.11.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Silk Road's Oscar (SFL n 02 21) | ||
Dam: Pretty Look Home Favorit (SFL 71 ds 02) |
SFL n 02 21 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CACIB) | |
black tabby harlequin | Silk Road's Oscar | Male |
95 | born 26.12.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Silk Road's Chingiz Han (SFL n 03 24) | ||
Dam: Murfold Kimimela of Silk Road's (SFL 71 f 03 22) |
SIB d 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/-) | |
red blotched | Krasno-Solnyshko Verooka | Male |
96 | born 25.01.2017 | |
Microchip: 112069810001103 | ||
Sire: HONEY RUSSIAN GOLD (SIB n 03 24) | ||
Dam: Mittelmeijer Taptalana Verooka (SIB d 22) |
SIB d 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/-) | |
red spotted | Knyazhich Verooka | Male |
97 | born 25.01.2017 | |
Microchip: 112069810008088 | ||
Sire: HONEY RUSSIAN GOLD (SIB n 03 24) | ||
Dam: Mittelmeijer Taptalana Verooka (SIB d 22) |
SFS 71 w 61 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
white /blue eyes | WCF Int.Ch. Davidoff's*UA La Belle | Female |
98 | born 25.08.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: RU*Scottish Town Klaris Allegra Danza (SFL 71 w 62) | ||
Dam: Lege Artis Zara (SFS n 25) |
ASH ns 22 | 11. Show class champion (-/-/CACIB) | |
black silver blotched | Gold Bastet Diamond | Female |
99 | born 09.05.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Gold Bastet Wink (ASH ns 03 22) | ||
Dam: Gold Bastet Vendy (ASH ns 22) |
EXO n 24 | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (-/-/CAGCE) | |
black spotted | Camus Shiko | Neuter |
100 | born 25.05.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Alen (PER n 03 22) | ||
Dam: Chareza Shakira of Camus (EXO n 23) |
BAL c 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
lilac point | Hollykit Vandy | Female |
101 | born 20.06.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Hollykit Lexus (SIA c 33) | ||
Dam: Candy Hollykit (BAL c 21 33) |
EXO n | 11. Show class champion (-/-/CACIB) | |
black | Camus Truffle | Female |
102 | born 19.07.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
EXO | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter/-) | |
color determination | EXO Litte | Litter |
103 | born 05.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
EXO d 03 22 | 9. Show class international champion (-/-/CAGCIB) | |
red blotched bicolour | Helens Nimbus of Kolombina | Male |
104 | born 16.04.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Boyars Triumph (EXO d 24) | ||
Dam: Leonmoor Tutsy (EXO fs 03) |
SFS 71 a | 11. Show class champion (-/-/CACIB) | |
blue | Marle Galaxi | Female |
105 | born 17.10.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Olivia Freddy (SFS a) | ||
Dam: Margo (SFS 71 a) |
ABY n (aby) | 9. Show class international champion (-/-/CAGCIB) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Cool ABY*UA Eva of Natali | Female |
106 | born 29.01.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Kenzoo Absent of Exclusive (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: Exclusive Belissima (ABY p (aby)) |