SFL 71 n 02 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black blotched harlequin | La Patisserie's Adamant | Male |
1 | born 23.05.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Sladkiy Son Real Dreem (SFL w 62) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Honeymur Patisserie (SFL 71 f 02 21) |
SFL 71 n 03 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black blotched bicolour | Olympic boy Bastet Home | Male |
2 | born 20.07.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Art House Loki (SFL 71 d 03 22) | ||
Dam: Kliofoldcity One-in-a-million (SFL fs 02 21) |
SFL ds 03 22 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/-) | |
red silver blotched bicolour | Luzifer My Angel Korall | Male |
3 | born 13.05.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Unis Korall (SFL 71 ns 24 62) | ||
Dam: In-Jan's Djemma Aureole (SFL f 03 24) |
SFL ds 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
red silver blotched bicolour | BELL DE NISSANS'S SHO | Male |
4 | born 28.03.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bell-de-Nissan's Bambino (SFS 71 n 03) | ||
Dam: BELL-DE-NISSAN'S SUNSHINE (SFS ds 03 24) |
SFL fs 03 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tortie silver bloched bicolour | O*Kay Fortuna Marycat | Female |
5 | born 30.09.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Don de Luna Marcipan (SFL 71 d 22) | ||
Dam: Ofelliya Mar-Kisa Silver (SFL fs 02 21) |
SFL w 63 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
white w/odd eyes | La Patisserie's All U Need Is Luv | Female |
6 | born 23.05.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Sladkiy Son Real Dreem (SFL w 62) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Honeymur Patisserie (SFL 71 f 02 21) |
KBL ns 03 | 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH) | |
black smoke bicolour | WCF W.Ch. Amagi-Poschveri's Pinemist | Male |
7 | born 23.03.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Conor BobStyle (KBL ns 03) | ||
Dam: Kuril Pearl Vesna (KBL f 09) |
MCO d | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACJ) | |
red | Fistashka Altan Khatan | Female |
8 | born 23.10.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Leaena Try To Catch Me (MCO ds 23) | ||
Dam: Keti Altan Khatan (MCO g 03) |
MCO d | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
red | Luxury Line Yarilo | Male |
9 | born 07.12.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Lacoste of Estrella Norte (MCO ns 23) | ||
Dam: Germiona Magic Eyes Cooms (MCO gs) |
MCO d 03 22 | 15. Show class junior (-/CACJ) | |
red blotched bicolour | Korelcoon Lancaster | Neuter |
10 | born 29.09.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Korelcoon Dainis (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Marianna Fedorov Posad (MCO f 03) |
MCO d 03 22 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
red blotched bicolour | Deikh's Golden Zlata | Female |
11 | born 12.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ellincat's Henry (MCO ds 22) | ||
Dam: Irene Deikh's (MCO f 22) |
MCO d 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red blotched | Ratibor of Talina City | Male |
12 | born 12.05.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Federico Forest Pearl (MCO d 09 23) | ||
Dam: Heaven-Sent of Talina City (MCO fs 22) |
MCO d 09 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
red blotched w/white | Sherlynx Like A Fox | Male |
13 | born 20.11.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: HoneyDevil Never Mind (MCO n 09 22) | ||
Dam: IT*HoneyBee Victoria (MCO fs 24) |
MCO d 22 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
red blotched | Ore Caelo*RU Bella | Spay |
14 | born 26.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Marik Simbirzit (MCO ds 03) | ||
Dam: Freddy Miliy Drug (MCO d 22) |
MCO d 23 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
red mackerel | Ore Caelo*RU Bally | Male |
15 | born 26.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Marik Simbirzit (MCO ds 03) | ||
Dam: Freddy Miliy Drug (MCO d 22) |
MCO ds 03 22 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
red silver blotched bicolour | Deikh's Sweet Zephir | Male |
16 | born 12.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ellincat's Henry (MCO ds 22) | ||
Dam: Irene Deikh's (MCO f 22) |
MCO ds 09 22 | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE) | |
red silver blotched w/white | Master NoBabyGlare | Male |
17 | born 14.07.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: ICH Mainelynx Evan (MCO ds 03) | ||
Dam: Il de Bote Flamenco Dancer (MCO f 22) |
MCO ds 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
red silver blotched | Luxury Line Rasmus | Male |
18 | born 23.02.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Veyron Jagger (MCO n 09 22) | ||
Dam: Germiona Magie Coons (MCO gs) |
MCO f 03 22 | 16. Show class kitten (-/CACP) | |
black tortie blotched bicolour | Serafima Fedorov Posad | Female |
19 | born 30.10.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Illarion Fedorov Posad*RU (MCO d 03 22) | ||
Dam: FedorovPosad Nasha Masha (MCO n 03 22) |
MCO g 09 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) blotched w/white | Free Lynx Astoria | Female |
20 | born 20.04.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Korelcoon Dainis (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Volgacoon Katalina (MCO g) |
MCO n | 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ) | |
black | Korelcoon Komito | Neuter |
21 | born 05.07.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: KORELCOON FOREX (MCO n) | ||
Dam: Korelcoon Elizabeth (MCO n 25) |
MCO n | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black | Theo Deikh's | Male |
22 | born 10.11.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Tigran North Shine (MCO es 22) | ||
Dam: Stallers Ebony of Sahara (MCO n 22) |
MCO n 03 22 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black blotched bicolour | Luxury Line Oscar | Male |
23 | born 25.01.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Veyron Jagger (MCO n 09 22) | ||
Dam: Luxury Line Bentley of Absolutcats (MCO f 03 22) |
MCO n 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black blotched bicolour | Luxury Line Sirenity | Female |
24 | born 26.05.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Lacoste of Estrella Norte (MCO ns 23) | ||
Dam: Luxury Line Helga (MCO n 03) |
MCO n 09 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black blotched w/white | Housemouse Louise | Male |
25 | born 13.10.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bajuncat's Kvas (MCO n 03 22) | ||
Dam: Bajuncat's Lastothka (MCO f 22) |
MCO n 09 22 | 15. Show class junior (-/CACJ) | |
black blotched w/white | Milord Favorite | Male |
26 | born 09.07.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: KORELCOON FOREX (MCO n) | ||
Dam: Korelcoon Elizabeth (MCO n 25) |
MCO n 22 | 10. Show class international premior (CAGPIB/-) | |
black blotched | Catsvill County's Hilda | Spay |
27 | born 02.11.2011 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Pillowtalk's Genesis (MCO n) | ||
Dam: Lucky Coon Mega Star (MCO f 22) |
MCO n 22 | 10. Show class international premior (CAGPIB/CAGPIB) | |
black blotched | UA*Bluesmaine Paul | Neuter |
28 | born 25.07.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Wackymoon Royal Buddah (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: RU*Best Coon Tropicana (MCO f 09 22) |
MCO n 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black blotched | Beggar Lucky Severnaya Skazka | Male |
29 | born 26.11.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Coon's House Uzvar (MCO n 24) | ||
Dam: Quintilian Oka Coon (MCO n 22) |
MCO n 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black blotched | Jaguar Bast Tractor*RU | Male |
30 | born 02.02.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Magnat XXXL*RUS (MCO d) | ||
Dam: Snzcoon'S Rahat Lukum (MCO n 24) |
MCO n 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
black blotched | WCF Int.Ch. Absolutcats Charles | Male |
31 | born 14.07.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Alliance Astor (MCO ns 03 22) | ||
Dam: Alliance Lavanda (MCO n) |
MCO n 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black blotched | Luxury Line Matilda | Female |
32 | born 21.12.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Veyron Jagger (MCO n 09 22) | ||
Dam: Luxury Line Granta (MCO n 22) |
MCO n 22 | 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAGPIB) | |
black blotched | WCF Pr. Ascent Windsor | Neuter |
33 | born 22.10.2015 | |
Microchip: 643094100427839 | ||
Sire: RU*Unicum Yaris (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Ascent Darsy (MCO ns) |
MCO n 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black blotched | WCF J.Ch. Samurai Solar Fox | Male |
34 | born 04.03.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Q*Flint Artiglio Dorato (MCO n) | ||
Dam: Bagira (MCO n 22) |
MCO n 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black blotched | Forest Lynx Genrich | Male |
35 | born 22.12.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Forest Lynx Gladiator (MCO n) | ||
Dam: Adelina (MCO n 22) |
MCO n 22 | 16. Show class kitten (-/CACP) | |
black blotched | Arlecun Uliss | Male |
36 | born 10.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bemedicite Merlin (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Stallers Sunsilk of Arlecun (MCO n 03 22) |
MCO n 22 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black blotched | Deikh's Fearless Zorro | Male |
37 | born 12.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ellincat's Henry (MCO ds 22) | ||
Dam: Irene Deikh's (MCO f 22) |
MCO f 09 24 | 15. Show class junior (-/CACJ) | |
black tortie spotted w/white | Alba Millesime*RU | Female |
38 | born 07.07.2016 | |
Microchip: 643094800035147 | ||
Sire: Korelcoon Dainis (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: DVcoon Jolliy (MCO fs 03 24) |
MCO n 09 25 | 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAGPIB) | |
black ticked w/white | Korelcoon Gondor | Neuter |
39 | born 17.12.2014 | |
Microchip: 643094800017724 | ||
Sire: LYNX SHADOW YOUNGSTOWN (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Lynx Shadow Xiva (MCO n 09) |
MCO ns | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black smoke | Luxury Line Yadviga | Female |
40 | born 07.12.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Lacoste of Estrella Norte (MCO ns 23) | ||
Dam: Germiona Magic Eyes Cooms (MCO gs) |
MCO n 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black blotched | Odin MagicEyesCoons | Male |
41 | born 07.12.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Allegiancelove General (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Afrodita Dragon Fly (MCO a 09) |
MCO ns 23 | 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB) | |
black silver mackerel | Lacoste of Estrella Norte | Neuter |
42 | born 01.08.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Charlie Red Ugrecha's (MCO ds 09 22) | ||
Dam: ElitePlenet Fortuna (MCO f 09 23) |
MNL d 02 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red harlequin | Shikoninel Aurum | Male |
43 | born 20.06.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Iberis Oll Rait (MNL d 02 22) | ||
Dam: Yo Kito of Shikoninel (MNL h 02 32) |
MNL f | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black tortie | Burgundy Loving You | Female |
44 | born 14.03.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bamby Loving You (MNL LL d 03) | ||
Dam: Aiko Loving You (MNS n) |
RAG a 03 21 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
blue tabby bicolour | ALLY TIMOTHY | Male |
45 | born 22.04.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ragbarby Cute Boy (RAG a 03 33) | ||
Dam: FATAMORGANA (RAG n 04 21 33 (rag)) |
RAG a 04 33 (rag) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue point mitted (ragdoll) | ICEBERG SLIM | Male |
46 | born 20.02.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ragbarby Cute Boy (RAG a 03 33) | ||
Dam: California Stella (RAG n 04 (rag)) |
SIB a 09 21 33 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
blue tabby point w/white | WCF W.Ch. Di Jey Lunnaya Dymka | Male |
47 | born 21.01.2011 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Gvidon Serebristiy Iney (SIB a 03 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Nikka (SIB a 21 33) |
SIB a 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
blue tabby point | WCF W.Ch. Cat Cheshirskiy Vizantiysky Podarok | Male |
48 | born 23.11.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Faraon Vizantiysky Podarok (SIB a 21 33) | ||
Dam: Holly Vizantiysky Podarok (SIB a 21 33) |
SIB as 21 33 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
blue silver tabby point | WCF W.Ch. Nika Danvel | Female |
49 | born 11.03.2012 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Faraon Vizantiysky Podarok (SIB a 21 33) | ||
Dam: Evangelina Zhemchug Nevy (SIB as 03 21 33) |
SIB d 03 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red spotted bicolour | SE*Wiras Hertha Stenova | Female |
50 | born 28.03.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SIB fs 21 33 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black tortie silver tabby point | WCF W.Ch. Raduga Nevskoe Tsarstvo | Female |
51 | born 20.06.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Gerakl Nevskoe Tsarstvo (SIB a 21 33) | ||
Dam: Businka Nevskoe Tsarstvo (SIB f 21 33) |
SIB n 21 33 | 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH) | |
seal tabby point | WCF W.Ch. Clyde Severnoe Sozvezdie of Izumrud | Male |
52 | born 26.06.2014 | |
Microchip: 643110900006049 | ||
Sire: Sibirskiy Samotsvet Mikhas (SIB n 21 33) | ||
Dam: Faina Severnoe Sozvezdie (SIB n 33) |
SIB n 21 33 | 16. Show class kitten (-/CACP) | |
seal tabby point | Zeus Zlato Ziberio | Male |
53 | born 05.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SIB n 21 33 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
seal tabby point | WCF W.Ch. ALFA-CENTAURI SINEVA | Female |
54 | born 28.02.2011 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Sibirskiy Samotsvet Mikhas (SIB n 21 33) | ||
Dam: Bianka Nevskaya Klassika (SIB n 21 33) |
SIB n 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
seal point | Ivolga Siberius | Female |
55 | born 20.11.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Edisson Zvezdnaya Rossyp (SIB n 33) | ||
Dam: Makosh (SIB n 33) |
SIB ns 09 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black silver tabby point w/white | WCF W.Ch. Komilfo D*Pryanik | Male |
56 | born 29.12.2015 | |
Microchip: 981098106263004 | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Di Jey Lunnaya Dymka (SIB a 09 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. ALFA-CENTAURI SINEVA (SIB n 21 33) |
SIB ns 09 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black silver blotched w/white | Nikolay Siberian Magic | Male |
57 | born 30.10.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: HUGO SIBERIAN MAGIC (SIB n 22) | ||
Dam: Taylor Colour Foot*PL (SIB ns 09 22) |
ABY n (aby) | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Letitsiya ReYagr AbySing | Female |
58 | born 11.07.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Yagoarr Grand KlaUrs AbySing (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: Rebekka AmfiMar AbySing (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY n (aby) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Des Cavalier War Amulet | Male |
59 | born 02.02.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Hayati Best Warrior (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: Des Cavalier Amulet (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY n (aby) | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Quentin Fire Volcano | Male |
60 | born 22.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Hayati Cosmo-1 (ABY o (aby)) | ||
Dam: Iskra Fire Volcano (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY n (aby) | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Baby Sun Living Flame | Female |
61 | born 21.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Elizar Living Flame (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: Letitsiya ReYagr AbySing (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY o (aby) | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
sorrel (abyssinian) | Monkey Cat Red Artist | Male |
62 | born 09.03.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Armadecora Savage RU Bacardi (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: Abysphere Ixchel of Monkey (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY o (aby) | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE) | |
sorrel (abyssinian) | Hayati Cosmo-1 | Male |
63 | born 16.07.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Matthew of Dream Trap (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: Royal Joy Juliett (ABY n (aby)) |
BEN n 22 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black blotched | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Bengalion Trey | Male |
64 | born 28.11.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Tomas (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: SavageAngel Yulia Magic (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH) | |
black spotted | WCF W.Ch. Amazongold Erimey of Leopard ShahNN*Ru | Neuter |
65 | born 04.08.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Amazongold Antonio (BEN n (24 ) (ben)) | ||
Dam: Mainstreet Tatti of Amazongold (BEN n (24 ) (ben)) |
BEN n 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
black spotted | COGNAC | Male |
66 | born 07.04.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Harty (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: FASHIONBENGALS STESSY (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Almazia | Female |
67 | born 29.02.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: KLEOPATRABENGALS BRUS LIE (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Simona Graceful (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Bengalion Violetta | Female |
68 | born 12.12.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. X-Rich (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Alexandria of Bengalion (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Bengalion Zevs | Male |
69 | born 20.05.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Tomas (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Betti Benrais (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Richard the Lionheart | Male |
70 | born 25.02.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Djastin (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Norberta Adeline (BEN n 24 31) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black spotted | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. JoyBeng Jason | Male |
71 | born 01.06.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Amazongold Arnoldo (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Victoria Grand Daniella (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Leopard ShahNN*Ru Osiris | Male |
72 | born 30.05.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Amazongold Erimey of Leopard ShahNN*Ru (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Leopard Shah NN*RU Egoza (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted | Ganadorbeng Germiona | Female |
73 | born 18.08.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Victoria Grand Opium (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Bastet (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black spotted | Leopard ShahNN*RU Urmas | Male |
74 | born 07.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Amazongold Erimey of Leopard ShahNN*Ru (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Amazongold Erica (BEN n 24) |
BRI a | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/-) | |
blue | Zef | Male |
75 | born 12.04.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Rafael Blue Brilliance Blue (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Josy Blue Moon Sharmel (BRI a) |
BRI a | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
blue | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Blue Brilliant Barney | Neuter |
76 | born 30.03.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Oscar Darling (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Valessia Star Kylie (BRI a) |
BRI ny 11 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black golden shaded | Your Majesty Mango | Male |
77 | born 05.09.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Your Majesty Theodore (BRI ny 25) | ||
Dam: Lemurcat Shanny (BRI ny 25) |
BRI ny 11 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black golden shaded | XAPPY ALMARY | Female |
78 | born 20.09.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Liverpool Alladin*s (BRI ny 25) | ||
Dam: Victoria Almary (BRI ny 25) |
BRI | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | Pomet | Litter |
79 | born 22.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Zoom WINTEROSE (BRI p 03) | ||
Dam: Angelina Briraspberry (BRI h 03) |
BUR n (bur) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
sable (burmese) | Naomi Dolche Vita | Female |
80 | born 01.05.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Graff Menshikov from Kotograd (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: Skarlett Savage Breeze (BUR n (bur)) |
CRX a 03 | 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAGPIB) | |
blue bicolour | IbisBorjias Axet | Spay |
81 | born 10.03.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Joker of Axet (CRX c 33) | ||
Dam: Angelina Demicus (CRX a 03) |
CRX a 03 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue bicolour | Ingalidi Ecstasy | Neuter |
82 | born 08.08.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ingalidi Bowie (CRX a 03) | ||
Dam: Lelia ShRex (CRX f 03) |
CRX d 02 | 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ) | |
red harlequin | Ingalidi Efstafiy | Neuter |
83 | born 08.08.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ingalidi Bowie (CRX a 03) | ||
Dam: Lelia ShRex (CRX f 03) |
CRX f 02 | 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ) | |
black tortie harlequin | Ingalidi Eva | Spay |
84 | born 01.08.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ingalidi Bowie (CRX a 03) | ||
Dam: Lelia ShRex (CRX f 03) |
MAU ns 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
black silver spotted | WCF W.Ch. WCF Golden Olimpic Master Skarabey EgyptSila Setx | Male |
85 | born 13.05.2016 | |
Microchip: 643094100429330 RUS | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Egyptsila Amon (MAU ns 24) | ||
Dam: Egyptsila Tehhi (MAU ns 24) |
MNS c 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
lilac blotched bicolour | Shik Fart Emmanuil | Male |
86 | born 10.06.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFS 71 ds 22 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
red silver blotched | Felix Living Flame | Male |
87 | born 26.11.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Hich Superfold (SFS ns 22) | ||
Dam: Tagira of Valerie (SFS 71 f 22) |
SFS n 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black blotched | MARTA | Female |
88 | born 21.03.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ostin Mariella (SFS 71 ns 11) | ||
Dam: Simona Flesch Blue (SFS a) |
SFS 71 ns 11 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black silver shaded | Mari-Sofi | Female |
89 | born 01.09.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Blansh (BRI ns 12) | ||
Dam: George Elsa (SFS ny 24) |
SFS 71 ns 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black silver blotched | Gabriel Antonio Super Star | Male |
90 | born 25.01.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Mark Avrellij Super Marsel' (SFS n 22) | ||
Dam: Zhanetta de Saks (BRI as 22) |
SFS ns 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black silver blotched | Bahessa | Female |
91 | born 09.04.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Leonardo (SFS ns 24) | ||
Dam: Meggi (SFS a) |
THA a | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue | Gloria black and white | Female |
92 | born 10.07.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Sardoniks Magia Vostoka (THA c 33) | ||
Dam: Hatsumi (THA n 33) |
THA a 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue tabby point | Impala Chevrolet Eastern Flower | Female |
93 | born 15.06.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Shafran Thai Shining (THA n 33) | ||
Dam: Diadema Eastern Flower (THA a 21 33) |
THA c 33 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
lilac point | Roks Thai Riddle | Female |
94 | born 18.02.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: E-L Justin (THA a 33) | ||
Dam: ELZA THAI RIDDLE (THA b 33) |
DSX n | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Grey Oluchi Shudan | Male |
95 | born 06.11.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Katsuro Shudan (DSX a) | ||
Dam: WCF J.Ch. Asteriya Shudan (DSX f 03) |
HHP a | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet) | |
blue | Grej | Male |
96 | born 08.06.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
HHP as 03 23 | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet) | |
blue silver mackerel bicolour | Vasilisa | Spay |
97 | born 23.02.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
HHP d 03 | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet) | |
red bicolour | Maks | Neuter |
98 | born 01.01.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
HHP n | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet) | |
black | Bastet | Female |
99 | born 04.07.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
HHP n 03 | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet) | |
black bicolour | Aleksandr Kashte | Male |
100 | born 18.06.2010 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
HHP n 03 24 | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet) | |
black spotted bicolour | Elvis | Neuter |
101 | born 08.01.2008 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO d 22 | Show class for sale (Sal/Sal) | |
red blotched | AceCoon King Lion | Male |
102 | born 30.10.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BEN n 24 33 | Show class for sale (Sal/Sal) | |
black point spotted | Leopard ShahNN*Ru Tweex | Male |
103 | born 21.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Leopard ShahNN*RU Urmas (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Monika Snow Cat Anirkiss (BEN n 24 32) |
BEN n 24 | Show class for sale (Sal/CACP) | |
black spotted | Leopard ShahNN*Ru Tesse | Female |
104 | born 01.12.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Amazongold Erimey of Leopard ShahNN*Ru (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: - |
BEN n 24 | Show class for sale (Sal/Sal) | |
black spotted | Leopard ShahNN*Ru Hammer, Honda, Tesse | Male |
105 | born 23.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Amazongold Erimey of Leopard ShahNN*Ru (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Leopard ShahNN*Ru Intriga (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | Show class for sale (Sal/CAPJ) | |
black spotted | Leopard ShahNN*Ru Spice | Neuter |
106 | born 01.09.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Amazongold Erimey of Leopard ShahNN*Ru (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: - |
SFS a 03 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue bicolour | Harrison Rising Star | Male |
124 | born 11.09.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: BELL DE NISSANS'S SHO (SFL ds 03 22) | ||
Dam: INFINITI RISING STAR (SFS fs) |
SPH n 21 | 15. Show class junior (-/CACJ) | |
black tabby | Insolito Ichi | Male |
125 | born 18.10.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BUR a (bur) | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
blue (burmese) | Burmaleus Ilida | Female |
107 | born 10.02.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Burmaleus V.D.P. (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: - |
BUR n (bur) | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
sable (burmese) | Burmaleus Shatush | Female |
108 | born 01.05.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Moravanka Pantaleon (BUR a (bur)) | ||
Dam: Sabokah Ezmeralda Beautiful Dolly (BUR n (bur)) |
MCO a | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
blue | VEYRON X`BOMB | Female |
109 | born 31.12.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Pillowtalk's O'Cean Cool (MCO a) | ||
Dam: Big-Hannibals San Souci (MCO g) |
MCO a | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
blue | Veyron Issa | Female |
110 | born 21.02.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Pillowtalk's O'Cean Cool (MCO a) | ||
Dam: HONEY DEVIL LET'S DANCE (MCO n) |
MCO a | 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH) | |
blue | Pillowtalk's O'Cean Cool | Male |
111 | born 25.05.2011 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Coolmotion's Beach Boy (MCO d) | ||
Dam: Cool Motion's Blue Lagoon (MCO a) |
MCO d 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
red blotched | Veyron AceCoon Jim Beam | Male |
112 | born 16.10.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: (N) Spellbound's Gideon (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Alwaro Frappe (MCO f 22) |
PER e 03 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
cream blotched bicolour | Vazari Damiana | Female |
113 | born 05.04.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Matiano Bruno (EXO es 03 22) | ||
Dam: Nasturciya Vazari (EXO d 03 22) |
BEN n 22 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/CACP) | |
black blotched | Gerkules | Male |
114 | born 13.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Richard the Lionheart (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Naomi-Lilli White (BEN n 24 33) |
BEN n 24 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black spotted | Gerda Golden Lady | Female |
115 | born 13.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Richard the Lionheart (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Naomi-Lilli White (BEN n 24 33) |
MCO f | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAPIB) | |
black tortie | Veyron Eva | Spay |
116 | born 07.12.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Pillowtalk's O'Cean Cool (MCO a) | ||
Dam: Night Racers Glucosa (MCO f 09) |
MCO g 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) blotched | BastHouse Infanta | Spay |
117 | born 29.12.2012 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Starbushwey Da Bruno (MCO e 22) | ||
Dam: Isidora Apogeya*BY (MCO n 09 22) |
HHP n 03 | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet) | |
black bicolour | Murka | Female |
118 | born 25.01.2008 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SIB n 22 | Show class For Sale (Sal/Sal) | |
black blotched | Onisim Siberian Magic | Male |
119 | born 04.11.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: HUGO SIBERIAN MAGIC (SIB n 22) | ||
Dam: Jasmin Siberian Magic (SIB ny 24) |
MCO f | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black tortie | Rusfairytail Onix | Female |
120 | born 18.01.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
EXO n 03 22 | 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet) | |
black blotched bicolour | Philip Mirel Superstar | Neuter |
121 | born 27.12.2008 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO n | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black | Takaramono Airi | Female |
122 | born 18.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: I'Luck of CaDazz*SK (MCO ns 09) | ||
Dam: Elfforest Eldensul Tae (MCO f 03 22) |
MCO a 09 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue blotched w/white | Bequerel Farbenspiel*RU | Female |
123 | born 20.02.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |