Semi longhair group

British Longhair

BLH ns 11 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal siver shaded point Int.Ch. Grand Marcele of Golden Esperanza Male
1 born 26.12.2014 RU-0291/863/06/2016 LO
Sire: Cavin Superb Blue Crystals (BLH n 21 33)
Dam: Daniela-Angeli Felin Salut (BRI ns 11 33)
Breeder: Volkova Irina
Owner: Maksimova Evgeniya , Moscow

Karelian Bobtail Longhair

KAB f 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie blotched bicolour Zavitushka Sampo Ilveksen Female
2 born 23.01.2015 KTF-01243/15-KAB
Sire: Niden (KAS e 09 22)
Dam: Musta Kuu (KAS n)
Breeder: Kozlova Alla
Owner: Antonova Elena , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL f 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie blotched Uaila Ryjikoff Female
3 born 28.10.2015 WCF-RU-0177/2016-1213/KBL-RIEX
Sire: Engelhardt Arthur (KBL n 22)
Dam: Lucky-Lirita Ryjikoff (KBL f 22)
Breeder: -
Owner: Lebedev Kirill , Korolev , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
KBL f 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black tortie spotted Bogema-Baddi Pel'ma Prajde Female
4 born 17.06.2014 PK.KBL/1315/14
Sire: Vessar's Hariton of Pelma Praide (KBL e 23)
Dam: Yaroslavna Roza Vetrov (KBL n 09)
Breeder: L'vovskaya Yu.
Owner: Kraevaya Lidiya , Balashikha , ROO FK "RosKosh"
KBL n 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black blotched Umida Ryjikoff Female
5 born 28.10.2015 3-U/2015
Sire: Engelhardt Arthur (KBL n 22)
Dam: Lucky-Lirita Ryjikoff (KBL f 22)
Breeder: Lebedev Kirill
Owner: Lebedev Kirill , Korolev , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
KBL ns 09 23 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black silver mackerel w/white SABRINA STYLECAT Female
6 born 08.04.2015 IFC 121/15/KBL
Sire: Tuk Island Julapp (KBL ns 22)
Dam: Fiffa Happy Hunter*BY (KBL fs 03 23)
Breeder: Roman Lyubov'
Owner: Roman Lyubov' , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
KBL ny 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden blotched Gr.Int.Ch. Kotofey Island Julapp of Soya Untara Male
7 born 11.06.2015 RU 0170-50/009/KBL/2015/RIEX
Sire: Armani Gold Boy Paphiaaffect (KBS ny 22)
Dam: Mukha of Island Julapp (KBL ny 09 22)
Breeder: Pavlenko Julija / Tepljakova Marina
Owner: Kashleva Marina , Reutov , ROO FK "RosKosh"

Maine Coon

MCO es 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
cream smoke bicolour Incanto Soul Milisenta Female
8 born 02.02.2015
Sire: Avrorastarscoon Arseniy (MCO ds)
Dam: Respectcoon Opera (MCO g)
Breeder: -
Owner: Yamnova Veronika , Moscow , NP FK "Al'yans"
MCO ns 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black smoke ELIS PREFERE CAPRICE Female
9 born 22.03.2015 MIX-184-645-15
Sire: Benedikt Rich Animal*RU (MCO ns)
Dam: Beatris Simfoni Max (MCO a 09)
Breeder: Popolitova G.
Owner: Borisova Irina , Moscow , KLK "Kalinka"

Birman (Sacred Birman)

SBI b 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
chocolate point tabby Ruta Elegant Female
10 born 17.02.2015 PK.SBI/125/15
Sire: RU*Milamos Hanson (SBI n 21)
Dam: Lilu Elegant (SBI c 21 33)
Breeder: Yatsenko Elena
Owner: Yatsenko Elena , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"

Highland Fold

SFL f 03 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
black tortie spotted bicolour In-Jan's Djemma Aureole Female
11 born 06.05.2015 2015-2121-LO-SFL
Sire: Archi Aurinko (SCL d 03 22)
Dam: In-Jan's Dakota Tellura of Aureole (SFS f 03 24)
Breeder: Skladanaja Elena / Ramzina Yuliya
Owner: Tishchenko Svetlana , Moscow , NP FK "Al'yans"
SFL n 03 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted bicolour Ch. Mirabella L'Oreillard Female
12 born 09.05.2015 RK-SOZ-SFL-2093-15
Sire: Jarrald L'Oreillard (SCS n 24)
Dam: Iolanda L'Oreillard (SFS n 01 22)
Breeder: Prytkova Nina
Owner: Golovlyova Ekaterina , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"

Siberian

SIB a 03 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue tabby point/white Richelieu Zhemchug Nevy Male
13 born 01.04.2015 IFC 2239/15/SIB
Sire: Zevs Velikii Ohotnik (SIB a 09 33)
Dam: Perseya Zhemchug Nevy (SIB n 21 33)
Breeder: Volodina E. / Alymova M.
Owner: Zapol'skikh Svetlana , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
SIB a 03 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
blue tabby point/white Zaryana Velikii Ohotnik Female
14 born 12.10.2014 РK-KP.SIB/025/14
Sire: Kuz'kin Dom Onegin (SIB a 03 21 33)
Dam: Jasmine Velikii Ohotnik (SIB a 21 33)
Breeder: Maslova A. / Il'minskaya Irina
Owner: Volodina Ekaterina , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
SIB a 09 21 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
blue tabby point w/white Gr.Eur.Ch. Dobrynya Velikii Ohotnik Male
15 born 06.09.2014 RU-0170-14/061/ SIB/2014
Sire: Zevs Velikii Ohotnik (SIB a 09 33)
Dam: Lazurit Bonya Velikii Ohotnik (SIB a 21 33)
Breeder: Il'minskaya Irina
Owner: Sarkisova Elena / Komarova Nina , Lermontov , LZSK FAZ "Korolevskie koshki"
SIB as 09 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue silver point w/white Gr.Int.Ch. Bezabelle Sweet Princess LucianAurora Female
16 born 22.10.2015 RU-0197-19-2015-316-2553-RIEX-SIB
Sire: Sibirskiy Samotsvet Chegivara (SIB n 21 33)
Dam: Gr.Eur.Ch. Luciana Zhemchug Nevy (SIB as 03 21 33)
Breeder: Afanas'eva Svetlana
Owner: Afanas'eva Svetlana , Kazan
SIB a 21 33 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
blue tabby point Siberian Samotsvet Yannika Female
17 born 12.01.2011 RU-0199-120111-025-007-LO
Sire: Ervin Zhemchug Nevy (SIB n 21 33)
Dam: Siberian Samotsvet Zalina (SIB n 03 21 33)
Breeder: Viktorova Irina
Owner: Viktorova Irina , Moscow , OLSK (Ob'edinenie lyubitelej sibirskikh koshek im.T.E.Pavlovoj)
SIB a 21 33 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
blue tabby point Capitolina Cerulean Mystery Female
18 born 04.01.2014 RU-0164-06-040114-LO-SIB
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Rodney Nenagliadnaya Krasota (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Otrada (SIB n 21 33)
Breeder: Murashko Oksana
Owner: FROLOVA YULIA , Moscow , FO KLZh "Fauna"
SIB a 21 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
blue tabby point Chernika iz Snezhnoy Imperii of TurMalin*RU Female
19 born 22.04.2015 IFC 2511/16/SIB
Sire: Bently Forest Nymph (SIB a 03 21 33)
Dam: Diva Strana Sibiria (SIB a 21 33)
Breeder: Polienko G.
Owner: Turishcheva Marina , Chekhov , RPO FC "Felis"
SIB a 21 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
blue tabby point Gr.Int.Ch. Alaska Flowers Live Female
20 born 22.04.2015 WFC AS 25935-15
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Zibert Danvel (SIB n 21 33)
Dam: Raskraska Nevskaya Skazka (SIB a 21 33)
Breeder: Stepanova Svetlana / Sivets Oksana
Owner: Stepanova Svetlana , Moscow , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
SIB a 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue tabby point Ladislava Gold Nympha Female
21 born 24.06.2015 IFC 2323/15/SIB
Sire: Elvis Gold Nympha (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Lubava Nevskyi Modern (SIB n 21 33)
Breeder: Bastrykina E.
Owner: Vetrova Svetlana / Vetrova Svetlana , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
SIB a 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue tabby point Liliana TurMalin*RU Female
22 born 24.06.2015 IFC 2322/15/SIB
Sire: Elvis Gold Nympha (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: CH Lubava Nevskiy Modern (SIB n 21 33)
Breeder: Turishcheva Marina / Krechun Lyudmila
Owner: Turishcheva Marina , Chekhov , RPO FC "Felis"
SIB a 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue point Cat-a-Tet Eliza Female
23 born 09.11.2015 2489/16/SIB
Sire: Albas Zhemchug Nevy (SIB n 33)
Dam: Fina Zhemchug Nevy (SIB as 21 33)
Breeder: Vershkova Yuliya
Owner: Vershkova Yuliya , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
SIB as 21 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
blue silver tabby point Lebyodushka Iz Tverskogo Knyazhestva Female
24 born 26.04.2015 ALPHA-SIB/1505168/72
Sire: Ignat Indigo Eyes (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Int.Ch.Melodiya iz Odissel (SIB f 21 33)
Breeder: Nazarova Irina
Owner: Chernyshova Antonina , Volgograd , IFC "Mega-Center"
SIB as 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue silver tabby point AKSINYA Female
25 born 13.01.2015
Sire: Elvis (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Onega Zhemchug Nevy (SIB ns 21 33)
Breeder: Kryukova E.
Owner: Chetaeva N. , RPO FC "Felis"
SIB as 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue silver tabby point TIFFANI Zhemchug Nevy Female
26 born 23.05.2015 IFC 2283/15/SIB
Sire: Yaris Zhemchug Nevy (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Illaria Zhemchug Nevy (SIB ns 21 33)
Breeder: Eremina Ol'ga
Owner: Kuznetsov Igor' , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
SIB f 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie spotted Int.Ch. AKULINA of Russkaya Zabava Female
27 born 03.01.2015 WCF RU-0170-14/046/SIB/2015
Sire: Ch. TARAS Siberian Dynasty (SIB n 21 33)
Dam: Int.Ch. Blue Topaz Udacha (SIB f 03 23)
Breeder: Lapushkina Tat'yana / Chulkova Ul'yana
Owner: Lapushkina Tat'yana , Moscow , OLSK (Ob'edinenie lyubitelej sibirskikh koshek im.T.E.Pavlovoj)
SIB fs 21 33 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black tortie silver tabby point ICH.Melodiya Iz Odissei Female
28 born 03.07.2013 RU-165-077/SIB/13/LO
Sire: Mandarin the Beautiful Nevada (SIB ds 21 33)
Dam: Tiffany Iz Odissei (SIB n 24)
Breeder: Laufer Nadezhda
Owner: Nazarova Irina , Tver , FC "Alpha Cat"
SIB n 03 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal tabby point bicolour Eur.Ch. Casper Russian Diamond Male
29 born 21.05.2015 RU-0164-06-210515-2224-LO-SIB
Sire: Sibirskiy Samotsvet Chegivara (SIB n 21 33)
Dam: W.Ch. Umka Russian Diamond (SIB a 03 21 33)
Breeder: Timoshenko Inessa
Owner: Novikova Kseniya , Moscow , FO KLZh "Fauna"
SIB n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Angelur Marfusha of Skazka Sibiri*RU Female
30 born 13.06.2015 RU-0131-01-2015/175-LO-SIB
Sire: Taimyr Simbircit of Angelur (SIB n 24)
Dam: GOLDENESIMA TIRAMISU (SIB ny 22)
Breeder: Kol'tsova Angelina
Owner: Bogdanova Alla , Lyubertsy , RPO FC "Felis"
SIB n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted Ch. Vlasta Line Bonnie Female
31 born 31.10.2015 WCF RU-0170-14/084/SIB/2016
Sire: Patricio Slavicat (SIB n 22)
Dam: Vlasta Line Kislitsa (SIB ny 23)
Breeder: Illarionova Galina
Owner: Zhukovskaya Irina / Illarionova Galina , Moscow , OLSK (Ob'edinenie lyubitelej sibirskikh koshek im.T.E.Pavlovoj)
SIB n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted Vlasta Line Boss Male
32 born 31.10.2015 WCF RU-0170-14/083/SIB/2016
Sire: Patricio Slavicat (SIB n 22)
Dam: Vlasta Line Kislitsa (SIB ny 23)
Breeder: Illarionova Galina
Owner: Illarionova Galina , Moscow , OLSK (Ob'edinenie lyubitelej sibirskikh koshek im.T.E.Pavlovoj)
SIB n 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal point Liana Maris Stella Female
33 born 30.03.2015 IFC 2273/15/SIB
Sire: Stepan Zhemchug Nevy (SIB n 21 33)
Dam: Ornessa Zhemchug Nevy (SIB n 33)
Breeder: Stukalova Anna
Owner: Epifantseva Elena , Moscow
SIB ns 03 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
black smoke bicolour Murysia Russian Diamond Spay
34 born 05.08.2006 RU-0164-06-050806-1146-EX-SIB
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Timoshenko Inessa , Moscow , FO KLZh "Fauna"
SIB ny 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black golden spotted Angelur Solnechnaya Skazka Female
35 born 06.03.2015 RU-0131-01-2015/180-LO-SIB
Sire: Ideal Sladkoe Pyatnyshko (SIB n 03 24)
Dam: Angelur Uslada (SIB ny 24)
Breeder: Kol'tsova Angelina
Owner: Bogdanova Alla , Lyubertsy , RPO FC "Felis"

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY n (aby) 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
ruddy (abyssinian) Ch. Orchid Marrakesh Female
36 born 04.06.2013 RU-197-19-2015-513-LO-ABY(WCF CT/13-9398 ABY)
Sire: Baha Fire-Cat (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Kelly Guppy Marrakesh (ABY n (aby))
Breeder: Bystrova T.
Owner: Os'kina Ekaterina , Samara , KLK "Samarskaya Luka"
ABY n (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
ruddy (abyssinian) Abygarden Lazurit Female
37 born 05.03.2015
Sire: Abikenaz Bumblebee Fenix (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Des Cavalier Tinker Bell (ABY n (aby))
Breeder: Vetchinkina M.
Owner: Shirshova Ekaterina , Korolev , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
ABY o (aby) 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
sorrel (abyssinian) KHARMIS NILSIA Female
38 born 27.05.2014 IFC 358/14/ABY
Sire: Wild Puma Philip Morris (ABY n (aby))
Dam: SAMBA KHARMIS (ABY n (aby))
Breeder: Kharchenko Svetlana
Owner: Kharchenko Svetlana , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"

Bengal

BEN n 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black spotted Melissa Female
39 born 01.11.2013 kz-0235-02-2014-0253-LO-ben
Sire: Kleopatrabengals Ozzie (BEN n 24)
Dam: Fire Cat Tifoni (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Safonova Galina
Owner: Os'kina Ekaterina , Samara , KLK "Samarskaya Luka"
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Lanalia Female
40 born 01.06.2015 RU-0139SLLO-291/2015/BEN
Sire: Snowgold Carruzo (BEN n 24)
Dam: Melissa (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Os'kina Ekaterina
Owner: Os'kina Ekaterina , Samara , KLK "Samarskaya Luka"

British Shorthair

BRI a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue Rich Copper Melody Bright Female
41 born 17.09.2015 RU-0274-269-13/4-15-BRI-LO-6785
Sire: Rich Copper Ideal Dear (BRI a)
Dam: Pupa Kates Akis*LT (BRI a)
Breeder: Shaban Tat'yana
Owner: Natyokina Olesya , Ramenskoye , ROO FK "RosKosh"
BRI b 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
chocolate Diesel Winterose Male
42 born 09.09.2015 1936
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: Naumenko Elena
Owner: Zelinskaya-Sokolova Oksana , Yaroslavl , KLK "Alisa-Best-Ya"
BRI c 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
lilac Grandroshell Lolitta Female
43 born 01.05.2015 RU-0179-0207F-15/BRI
Sire: Play Boy of President West (BRI a)
Dam: Alexa of President West (BRI c)
Breeder: Shul'gina Irina
Owner: Rezyapkin Roman , Ryazan , NP FK "Al'yans"
BRI e 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
cream Soft Grace Copperfield Male
44 born 24.10.2006 МКЭ/2006-278/BRI
Sire: IRBIS (BRI c)
Dam: SOFT GRACE ISSABEL (BRI g)
Breeder: Suchkova Vera
Owner: Suchkova Vera , Moscow , Ekzotika
BRI f 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal tortie point MONTEGRAPPA ILIOS CATS Female
45 born 14.12.2014 IFC № 1671/15/BRI
Sire: Asteroid Style of Provence (BRI c)
Dam: Kleopatra Queen of Egypt (BRI f)
Breeder: Ilieva Svetlana
Owner: Skorkina Anna , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
BRI h 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
chocolate tortie Melissa Family Nest Female
46 born 17.11.2015 RU-165-RZ-061/BRI/2016/LO
Sire: PL*Muezzi Zolly Cimon (BRI o)
Dam: Your Majesty O-La-La (BRI h)
Breeder: Rezyapkin Roman
Owner: Rezyapkin Roman , Ryazan , NP FK "Al'yans"
BRI hy 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
chocolate tortie golden ticked Si Si Kas Female
47 born 23.10.2015
Sire: Black Hasso of Britain Yard'LV (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Xzana Golden Eloso Risado (BRI ny 11)
Breeder: Gubina Alla
Owner: Gubina Alla , Lipetsk , KLK "Irbis"
BRI n 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CACE)
black ROTHSCHILD KHARMIS Male
48 born 18.02.2010 IFC 0434/10/BRI
Sire: -
Dam: Int.Ch. Diana fon CATLAS (BRI ns 22)
Breeder: Kharchenko Svetlana
Owner: Kharchenko Svetlana , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
BRI ns 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver shaded Elvin Fiore Fortuna Male
49 born 15.04.2015 WFC AS 25938-15
Sire: Int.Ch. Diamond Star Il de Mary (BRI ns 11)
Dam: Afrodita Milagro Fiore Fortuna (BRI ns 11)
Breeder: Krasnoslobodtseva Irina
Owner: Krasnoslobodtseva Irina , Moscow , RFOO "Korgorushi"
BRI ns 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver shaded Ermine Trace Olwen Female
50 born 27.01.2014 BRI/14-634
Sire: Ermine Trace Winnie-the-Pooh (BRI ns 11)
Dam: Ermine Trace Daura (BRI ns 11)
Breeder: Lipovenko Elizaveta
Owner: Lipovenko Elizaveta , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
BRI ns 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver shaded Ermine Trace Paulina Female
51 born 16.04.2014 BRI/14-2005
Sire: Schoenweg Ocean in Love (BRI ns 11)
Dam: Kamilla Silver County (BRI ns 11)
Breeder: Lipovenko Elizaveta / Markova Anna
Owner: Markova Anna / Lipovenko Elizaveta , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"

Semi longhair group

British Longhair

BLH ns 11 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
black silver shaded GUSTAV Gwendoline Neuter
52 born 30.12.2014
Sire: Snow Ray Feodor (BRI ns 11)
Dam: Escada Point Dalia (BRI ns 11)
Breeder: Shlyapnikova Yuliya
Owner: Shlyapnikova Yuliya , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"

Shorthair group

British Shorthair

BRI ns 11 16a. Show class babies (Babies/CACP)
black silver shaded Ermine Trace Elar Male
53 born 20.12.2015
Sire: Schoenweg Teodoro (BRI ns 11 33)
Dam: Kamilla Silver County (BRI ns 11)
Breeder: Lipovenko Elizaveta
Owner: Lipovenko Elizaveta , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
BRI ns 11 16a. Show class babies (Babies/CACP)
black silver shaded Ermine Trace Emerald Male
54 born 20.12.2015 BRI/15-3325x4
Sire: Schoenweg Teodoro (BRI ns 11 33)
Dam: Kamilla Silver County (BRI ns 11)
Breeder: Lipovenko Elizaveta
Owner: Kolot Elena , Moscow , KLK "MIKS"
BRI ns 11 16a. Show class babies (Babies/CACP)
black silver shaded Ermine Trace Estella Female
55 born 20.12.2015
Sire: Schoenweg Teodoro (BRI ns 11 33)
Dam: Kamilla Silver County (BRI ns 11)
Breeder: Lipovenko Elizaveta
Owner: Chelak Yana / Lipovenko Elizaveta , PFC "Uslada"
BRI ns 11 33 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
seal siver shaded point Blessing Star Silver Grace Female
56 born 20.11.2014 MIX-111-391-14
Sire: Grand Hugo Boss Gold Glamur (BRI ns 11)
Dam: Shao-Lynn Golden Lean (BRI ns 11)
Breeder: Novikova N.
Owner: Kolot Elena , Moscow , KLK "MIKS"
BRI ns 11 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
seal siver shaded point Schoenweg Teodoro Male
57 born 31.10.2013 TCC ZBT BS 311013 011
Sire: Schoenweg Xavier (BRI ns 11)
Dam: Schoenweg Mona Lisa (BRI ns 12 33)
Breeder: Osipova Ol'ga
Owner: Lipovenko Elizaveta / Markova Anna , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
BRI ns 11 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal siver shaded point Feofan Gwendoline Male
58 born 29.11.2014 IFC (FG) 0041/15/BRI
Sire: Snow Ray Feodor (BRI ns 11)
Dam: Escada Point Darling (BRI ns 11)
Breeder: Shlyapnikova Yuliya
Owner: Shlyapnikova Yuliya / Trifonova T. , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
BRI ns 11 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
seal siver shaded point ANGE-BEAUTY NIKA LUXURY*MD Female
59 born 08.11.2015 (ND) FM RX 40016
Sire: Ermine Trace Thadee (BRI ns 11)
Dam: Polina Silvery Queen (BRI ns 11)
Breeder: Postolatij Natal'ya
Owner: Lipovenko Elizaveta / Galaeva Anna , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
BRI ns 12 16a. Show class babies (Babies/CACP)
black shell (chinchilla) Ermine Trace Edelweiss Male
60 born 20.12.2015
Sire: Schoenweg Teodoro (BRI ns 11 33)
Dam: Kamilla Silver County (BRI ns 11)
Breeder: Lipovenko Elizaveta
Owner: Lipovenko Elizaveta , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
BRI ny 12 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
golden chinchilla Karl Friedrich from Kalipco Male
61 born 17.12.2013 RU-0207-10202/1458-LO-BRI
Sire: Golden Miraculus v.Hahn (BRI ny 11)
Dam: Russo Olivia (BRI ny 25)
Breeder: Levina Elena
Owner: Galaeva Anna , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"

Devon Rex

DRX n 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
seal point Primrose Extravaganza Female
62 born 25.12.2014 ОПККУ 10072/2015/DRX
Sire: Bruno Chocolate Burbon (DRX n 32)
Dam: Monami Afina (DRX n)
Breeder: Aleksandrova Natal'ya
Owner: Kharybina Tat'yana , Moscow , FO KLZh "Fauna"

Kurilian Bobtail Shorthair

KBS ny 09 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black golden blotched w/white Golden Dome Marquisa Female
63 born 23.09.2015 IFC 0139/15/KBS
Sire: Nelson (KBS n 03 22)
Dam: Zoloto Kuril Agata (KBS ny 22)
Breeder: Shul'gina Natal'ya
Owner: Shul'gina Natal'ya , Balashikha , RPO FC "Felis"

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SCS a 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
blue Best Dior Male
64 born 03.10.2013 RU-0165-26-2013-124-RIEX/SFS
Sire: Demon Zavulon Anchous i Balyk (SCS a)
Dam: Olli-Alisa (SFS a)
Breeder: Shestopal T.
Owner: Solov'janova O. , Orel , KLK "Felis"
SCS e 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
cream spotted Lambent Eyes Banzai Male
65 born 12.08.2015 WfC AS 26406
Sire: Lambent Eyes Ozzy (SCS d)
Dam: Lambent Eyes Iriska (SCS d 24)
Breeder: Ulizko Irina
Owner: Ulizko Irina , Moscow , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
SCS n 21 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
seal tabby point ROSALIA Female
66 born 06.12.2015 CL-247/2016/SFS71
Sire: Georg Elsa (SCS ny 24)
Dam: Assya (BRI n 24)
Breeder: Golubeva Ol'ga
Owner: Siprikova Natal'ya , Nizhny Novgorod

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS f 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie blotched bicolour Gr.Eur.Ch. Clementina Good Tale Female
67 born 05.05.2015 WFC AS 25892-15
Sire: Ch. Salvatore Good Tale (SFS n 03 22)
Dam: Violetta Good Tale (SCS gs 03 22)
Breeder: Levchenko Tat'yana
Owner: Kharitonova Ekaterina , Moscow , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
SFS n 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAC)
black blotched Macsel Zina Marble Queen Female
68 born 23.11.2014 IFC 948/15/SFS
Sire: Z. Rogday SuperFold (SFL ns 24)
Dam: Ch. MacSel Sly Fox (SCS n 22)
Breeder: Trunov Andrej
Owner: Il'enkova Valeriya , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
SFS ny 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black golden ticked Ch. Lada du Soleil Female
69 born 30.09.2015 066/2015/SFS
Sire: Augustin Aniri Mormot (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Zaigyna du Solei*RUS (SCS ns 22)
Breeder: Gordienko M.
Owner: Monakhova Galina , Moscow , FTs KLK Orbita

Mekong Bobtail

MBT n 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal point Teodore Erosline Golden Truffle Male
70 born 29.04.2015 WFC AS 25896 - 15
Sire: Eros Golden Truffle (MBT n 33)
Dam: Noodles Golden Truffle (MBT n)
Breeder: Radishcheva Ol'ga
Owner: Radvanskaya Elizaveta / Radishcheva Ol'ga , Moscow , World Felinologic Center "Astra"

Oriental Shorthair

OSH b 02 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
chocolate harlequin Lali Prima Dolce Vita Female
71 born 28.03.2015 Amur-Neva/15-10107/OSH
Sire: FI*Birregin White Feather Of Dolce Vita (OSH n 03)
Dam: Skincat Prima of Dolce Vita (OSH c 03)
Breeder: Karpinskij Evgenij
Owner: Baranov Aleksandr , Moscow , RPO PBC "Zoomir"

Thai

THA n 33 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE)
seal point KallasMaria Applehead Garden Female
72 born 25.01.2015 PK.THA/1410/15
Sire: WCH Caesar White Elephant (THA n 33)
Dam: Astrea Applehead Garden (THA n 33)
Breeder: Miromanova Marina
Owner: Miromanova Marina , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
THA n 33 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE)
seal point Odin White Elephant Male
73 born 31.08.2014 PK.THA/1329/14
Sire: WCH Caesar White Elephant (THA n 33)
Dam: Makosh' Vajt Elefant (THA n 33)
Breeder: Il'inskij Sergej
Owner: Shchigoleva Alina , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
THA n 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
seal point Kolombina Applehead Garden Female
74 born 25.01.2015 PK.THA/1411/15
Sire: WCH Caesar White Elephant (THA n 33)
Dam: Astrea Applehead Garden (THA n 33)
Breeder: Miromanova Marina
Owner: Miromanova Marina , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
THA n 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
seal point BACATUS ACER Male
75 born 07.05.2015 05-05-2015
Sire: AIVENGO (THA n 33)
Dam: Zhee Dju Musipusi (THA n 33)
Breeder: Savel'eva Ekaterina
Owner: Maksimova Svetlana , Moscow , KLK "Loj"

Don Sphynx

DSX f 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie Show Moy Champion Female
76 born 23.02.2015 BY-0256-23022015-DSX
Sire: Mavr Black Stone (DSX n)
Dam: Harizma Moy Champion (DSX f)
Breeder: Kardash Ekaterina
Owner: Katsubo Marina , RPO FC "Felis"
DSX n 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
black Secret Black Stone Neuter
77 born 05.10.2014
Sire: Lovelas Red Stone (DSX d)
Dam: -
Breeder: Kamenskaya Galina
Owner: Kuznetsova Yuliya , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"

Sphynx

SPH b 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-)
chocolate Moon Kiss Jessica Female
78 born 15.11.2015 RU0220.151115.18728.LO.SPH
Sire: Moon Kiss Grait Choco Dream (SPH b 03)
Dam: Moon Kiss Dark Night Princess (SPH n)
Breeder: Savdid Irina
Owner: Savdid Irina , Korolev , AFC "Grandicats"
SPH f 09 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie w/white Zlata Majya Female
79 born 19.03.2015
Sire: Imar Damascus of Solfrio (SPH d 03)
Dam: Valeri Margo'Lis Chanti (SPH n 03)
Breeder: Bobrikova Barbara
Owner: Bobrikova Barbara , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
SPH n 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black Ch. ELATION BEATRIZ Female
80 born 16.05.2015 NC-SPH/15-10413
Sire: Antonio (SPH n 32)
Dam: VINTAGE ULAJNA (SPH n)
Breeder: Levonovich Marina
Owner: Levonovich Marina , Dmitrov , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
SPH n 02 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black harlequin Int.Ch. Zoltan of Solfrio Male
81 born 19.03.2015 RU-0135-03-2015-1057-LO-SPH
Sire: Imar Damascus of Solfrio (SPH d 03)
Dam: Valeri Margo'Lis Chanti (SPH n 03)
Breeder: Bobrikova Barbara
Owner: Bobrikova Barbara , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
SPH n 03 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-)
black bicolour Moon Kiss Prelest Female
82 born 05.03.2015 RU AK 249 050315.LO.SPH
Sire: Moon Kiss Athos (SPH n 03 21 33)
Dam: Moon Kiss Dark Night Princess (SPH n)
Breeder: Savdid Irina
Owner: Savdid Irina / Popova Ekaterina , Korolev , AFC "Grandicats"
SPH n 03 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-)
black bicolour Moon Kiss Prince Male
83 born 05.03.2015 RU АК 250 050315.LO. SPH
Sire: Moon Kiss Athos (SPH n 03 21 33)
Dam: Moon Kiss Dark Night Princess (SPH n)
Breeder: Savdid Irina
Owner: Savdid Irina / Popova Elena , Korolev , AFC "Grandicats"
SPH n 32 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black mink Antonio Male
84 born 11.02.2011 RU-0165-16-2011-0231-LO-SPH
Sire: Amigo Amaryllis (SPH n)
Dam: Florans Berenika (SPH n 03 32)
Breeder: Makhno Tat'yana
Owner: Levonovich Marina , Dmitrov , NP FK "Al'yans"
SPH w 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
white Dukat Lip-Lend Male
85 born 16.11.2015
Sire: Aleksis (SPH w 61)
Dam: Utu Boginya Solntsa (SPH f 03)
Breeder: Kukina Irina
Owner: Kukina Irina

Additional participants' list

MCO d 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red blotched QUESTA AMADEICOON Female
86 born 17.11.2015 68/15
Sire: Ru*EastWood Daimon (MCO ds 22)
Dam: Montana Amadeicoon (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Kamakhina Svetlana
Owner: Akhmetova lyudmila , Moscow
BRI ns 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver shaded Danil of Plush Herz Male
87 born 05.05.2015 KZ-021/15 PH.BRI
Sire: W.Ch. Iberis K-Rus (BRI ns 11)
Dam: IH VELIChESTVO VIRDZhINIJa (BRI ns 11)
Breeder: Tokaeva Kulyash
Owner: Krylova Natal'ya , Moscow
SPH b 03 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
chocolate point w/white Afrodita Grand Gold Female
88 born 23.07.2015
Sire: Grand Gold (SPH n 33)
Dam: Elwa Magie Noire (SPH b 03 33)
Breeder: Ostapova Lesya
Owner: Orlov Sergej , Moscow , NP FK "Al'yans"
MCO f 23 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie mackerel HoneyDevil Wild Orchid Female
89 born 27.08.2014 RU-0165-1096/ROO/VRL.336/2014/MCO
Sire: PL*ALDAKER TAIPAN (MCO d 03 23)
Dam: HoneyDevil Lady Di (MCO n 09 22)
Breeder: Eliseeva Julija
Owner: Kuznetsova Elena , Ryazan , RosKet
MCO f 23 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie mackerel Z*Starsearcher Line's Afrodita Female
90 born 05.10.2015 PK.MCO/1749/15
Sire: Roxsett Khrustal Orchid (MCO n 22)
Dam: HoneyDevil Wild Orchid (MCO f 23)
Breeder: Kuznetsova Elena
Owner: Alyamovskaya Yu. , Ryazan , RosKet
SPH a 32 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue mink Ornella Female
91 born 25.03.2015 РК-КД.SPH/403/15
Sire: Zevs Goldsfinks (SPH a 32)
Dam: Nikoletta (SPH a 32)
Breeder: Korepanova Ju.
Owner: Ageeva Anastasiya
BRI c 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
lilac Absolutely Magic Daiquiri Female
92 born 18.03.2015
Sire: Baxter von Bullerbue (BRI a)
Dam: Delain Lorie Sens Lavres (BRI a)
Breeder: Fedorova Yana
Owner: Fedorova Yana , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
BUR h (bur) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
chocolate tortie (burmese) Ch. Gold Piramida Milena Female
93 born 23.10.2015 RU-0199-231015-1624-422-LO
Sire: Gold Piramida Sunny Prince (BUR d (bur))
Dam: DAndre&Cats Irisz (BUR n (bur))
Breeder: Garanina Elena
Owner: Yudina Elena , Naberezhnye Chelny , FA "Fancy Cat & Veles"
PER g 01 21 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue tortie (blue cream) tabby van Fe-Fe Gor-Marya*RU Female
94 born 17.11.2015 RU-0279-ARW-2829/2015/PER
Sire: Gorg (EXO d 02 21)
Dam: Persyunya (PER d 03)
Breeder: Arbieva Gyul'nara
Owner: Arbieva Gyul'nara , Armavir , CFC "Arevik"
SCS f 02 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie blotched harlequin Kliofoldcity Ponoch'ka Female
95 born 01.05.2015
Sire: Kliofoldcity Impeccable (SFL d 03 22)
Dam: KliFold Elizabeth (SCS fs 03)
Breeder: Klimenko Svetlana
Owner: Kazakova Svetlana , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
SIB n 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal tabby point Tina Zhemchug Nevy Female
96 born 23.05.2015 IFC 2284/15/SIB
Sire: Yaris Zhemchug Nevy (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Illaria Zhemchug Nevy (SIB ns 21 33)
Breeder: Volodina Ekaterina / Eremina Ol'ga
Owner: Lapitskaya Alesya , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"